Results


Results for Red Bull Nordenskiöldsloppet.
Choose year in the tabs below. Use the search field to find a certain participant, or sort through the list by clicking on the headers. The list is broken down into several pages, navigate between the pages at the bottom of the list.


Plac.Plac. Kat.StartNoNameLastNameNat.Cat.ClubTimeStatus
11101AndreasNygaardNORMTeam Santander13:25:22FIN
22102Oeyvind MoenFjeldNORMTeam Santander13:25:22FIN
33105StanislavRezacCZEMSilvini Madshus team13:25:28FIN
44135DanielStrandNORMTverrelvdalen IL/Team Oslosportslager13:28:04FIN
55370HenrikSollieNORMTeam BraaSport13:28:07FIN
66108HansMaenpaaFINMSki Team Mäenpää13:28:09FIN
77107ChristofferLindvallFINMSki Team Mäenpää13:41:00FIN
88133Ole JakobNesNORMTeam Oslo Sportslager13:41:09FIN
99119StenWaehrischGERMSkiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz13:49:21FIN
1010127JiriPliskaCZEMSilvini Madshus team13:50:04FIN
1111117BjoernRydvallSWEMTeam Igne / Lycksele IF13:52:33FIN
1212454RunarHermoNORMHammerfest Skiklubb13:56:30FIN
1313115TeemuVirtanenFINMFinlandia-hiihto Team13:56:32FIN
1412EmiliaLindstedtSWEFFalun Borlänge SK14:01:13FIN
1514257TommyHågensenNORMSkonseng ul14:18:56FIN
1615172AudunBakkNORMMelhus Ski14:22:57FIN
1716434NicolasWaerenskjoldNORMTeam BraaSport / Lyn Ski14:51:06FIN
1817249JakobHjelmåkerSWEMAktivitus Sports Club14:57:27FIN
1918333RobertOlssonSWEMFinnskogarnas SK14:57:29FIN
2019137FrantisekLandaCZEMSilvini Madshus team14:57:30FIN
2120130MichaelRichterGERMxc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team15:06:34FIN
2221225JohanFurunäsSWEMIFK Mariefred15:13:09FIN
2322129MatejKubinaCZEMHSK Benecko15:14:17FIN
2423161NiclasAnderssonSWEMUmara Sports Club15:20:40FIN
2524152BjörnAiffSWEMAlehof15:24:02FIN
2625125EmilFolkessonSWEMNybro skidklubb15:26:03FIN
2726145OlleOlssonSWEMSK Bore15:31:24FIN
2827461StigLundmarkSWEMIFK Arvidsjaur skidor15:31:43FIN
2928317DanielNilssonSWEMSundbybergs IK15:52:12FIN
3029305Thor-ErikMesselNORMSkullerud Sportsklubb/Lysaker Elektriske AS15:52:12FIN
3130216TrondFinjordNORMAlta IF15:59:24FIN
3231421MikaelZachrissonSWEMIK Stern16:23:11FIN
3332201AntonioCicchettiSWEMVästerås SkidKlubb16:27:06FIN
3433309FredrikMohallNORMByåsen IL16:27:08FIN
3534143KristerJonssonSWEMIFK Mariefred16:49:07FIN
3635121Ole JacobForsmoNORMRana dykkeselskap AS16:51:20FIN
3736280NikolajKolteDENMHolstebro Skiklub17:00:44FIN
3837369PetrSlajsCZEMSport Club Plzen17:03:37FIN
3938453FrankKiereckSWEMKarlslunds IF17:04:28FIN
4024OliviaHanssonSWEFKarlslunds IF17:04:31FIN
4139156HenrikAnderssonSWEMSkogsbygdens IF17:10:09FIN
4240176MagnusBerglundSWEMBodens Skidklubb17:10:33FIN
4341222ChristoferFredrikssonSWEMSödertälje IF17:11:47FIN
4442246JanHejnaCZEMRumovy Express17:14:37FIN
4543412JesperWestFINM17:23:29FIN
4644405JørgenWalsøeNORMTrondheim Brannkorps idrettslag17:23:31FIN
4745264TomasJelinekSWEMSundbybergs IK17:23:36FIN
4846227HenrikGranströmSWEMFunäsdalens IF17:24:48FIN
4947118IvarTveraaNORMRana Dykkeselskap17:26:46FIN
5048134JohanLintzenSWEMBergnäsets AIK17:28:20FIN
5149299KennethLöfmanSWEMIkj Haninge17:40:01FIN
5250169EirikAspNORMTeam Milslukeren Sport17:44:50FIN
5351366LarsSkalmanSWEMHudiksvalls IF17:46:33FIN
5452348ToomasReinsaluESTMewk17:49:59FIN
5553351StefanRodheimSWEMSK Glädjen17:53:02FIN
5654207DmitriyDorinRUSMMazurovTeam17:54:11FIN
5755361AlexanderShashinRUSMMorozMarathon17:54:11FIN
5835MaijaOravamakiFINFTeam Tervahiihto17:57:41FIN
5956150JaniOravamäkiFINMTeam Tervahiihto17:57:42FIN
60431AnnaLindgrenSWEFBrovallens IF18:00:56FIN
6157385NilsSvenssonSWEMTerrible Tuesdays18:06:50FIN
6258383FredrikSvenssonSWEMStrömtorps IK18:06:58FIN
6359184SimonBjurènSWEMSågmyra sk18:09:58FIN
6460195EmilBäcklundSWEMUmara Sports Club18:10:42FIN
6561245JohanHedenbergSWEMIFK Helsingborg Skidor18:25:12FIN
6662311AndersMoverareSWEMIKJ Haninge18:26:02FIN
6763380ErikSundvallSWEMAXA SC18:36:16FIN
6864283StanislavKudriashovRUSM18:38:20FIN
6965131MikaelJacobsenDENMRold skov skiklub18:43:07FIN
70521LindaForthFINFVörå IF18:46:07FIN
7166142SergeiMedvedevRUSM18:47:06FIN
7267276JohanKastenssonSWEMIFK Österbymo18:53:16FIN
7368256RasmusHuuvaSWEMRöjdyk IF18:57:35FIN
7469243MiroslavHargasCZEMSilvini Madshus team19:03:39FIN
7570203ChristopheCordierFRAMAS Mouthe19:06:58FIN
7671436Jan ErikLäntaSWEMJokkmokks SK19:08:20FIN
7772341KaleviPennaSWEMEdsbyns sk19:09:53FIN
7873384MikaelSvenssonSWEMRoslagsbro IF19:13:01FIN
7974157LarzAnderssonSWEMKarlslunds IF19:21:46FIN
8075269MattiasJohanssonSWEMAxa Sports Club19:23:21FIN
8176357MatsSchultzeSWEMBromma19:23:21FIN
8277293PatrikLindqvistSWEMAxa sc19:28:26FIN
8378459BjörnSjöbergSWEMGodegård19:30:31FIN
84644MaaritÅströmSWEFSävast skiteam19:30:57FIN
8579336TomasOttossonSWEMSK Glädjen19:31:34FIN
8680304NicklasMelinSWEMRöjdyk IF19:31:38FIN
8781314PerNielsenSWEMIK Stern19:37:34FIN
8882377AxelStrandellSWEMStorvreta IK19:39:33FIN
8983292NicklasLindqvistSWEMLandskrona skidklubb19:40:09FIN
90730JeanetteKohtNORFAsker skiklubb19:41:41FIN
9184301MagnusLøvlandNORMKRIK kondis19:42:32FIN
9285438EndrusArgeESTMSparta19:44:15FIN
9386367MichalSkochCZEMRUMOVY EXPRESS19:46:20FIN
9487261VladimirIvanovRUSMNordWest SPb19:46:47FIN
9588379HansSundbergSWEMIKJ Haninge/Team Copy Office19:47:31FIN
9689426Micke ÅsenÅströmSWEMRonneby OK19:49:57FIN
9790413HenrikWesterbergSWEMOK Linné19:55:29FIN
9891128MichaelFoersterGERMxc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team19:55:52FIN
9992224TomiFuruFINMIF Åland19:56:42FIN
10093449FredrikStjärnvySWEMIF Rigor20:00:17FIN
10194327WilhelmNybergSWEMUtbrytarna SK20:05:37FIN
10295319JonasNilssonSWEMStockholms Rullskidklubb20:05:37FIN
10396331JohanOlssonSWEMIFK Helsingborg20:06:55FIN
10497329AndreasOdungSWEMAmmarnäs IF20:09:33FIN
10598388SimonSyvertsenNORMRyfylke Vognlag20:13:18FIN
10699284Per-MagnusLandénSWEMÅs IF20:14:28FIN
107100429MagnusÖsterbergSWEMÅs IF20:14:29FIN
107100458Per-ErikRönnestrandSWEMÅs IF20:14:29FIN
109102303MarkusMayrAUTMSC White Sharks Lienz20:14:29FIN
110103237AlbinHallbergSWEMRöjdyk IF20:18:07FIN
111104411AndreasWernrydSWEM20:19:33FIN
112105417NiclasWickmanSWEMFagersta Södra IK20:20:47FIN
113106395MattiasThorénSWEMIF Ski Team Skåne20:21:14FIN
114824Ine-Lill HjelmGabrielsenNORF20:21:50FIN
115107419JörgVogtGERMTSV90Neukirch20:28:58FIN
116108220JonasForsnerSWEM20:35:32FIN
117109239Torben MichaelHansenDENMHolte Ski Denmark20:35:38FIN
118110432MartinLundbergSWEMFredrika IK20:39:31FIN
119111306MatthiasMichalowskiGERMSC Motor Zella-Mehlis20:39:37FIN
120112352ThomasRosendalDENMCopenhagen Ski Club (KS)20:41:46FIN
121113286Jacob KildegaardLarsenDENMSkovshoved Triathlon Klub20:41:46FIN
122114287MartinLarssonSWEMVallsta SK20:43:03FIN
123115313SvenMörtbergSWEMSundbybergs IK20:44:46FIN
124116144KennethStorvistFINMIF Brahe20:45:52FIN
125117362MortenSjursenNORMHaslum IL20:50:17FIN
126118328RejdNylundFINMIK Falken20:54:10FIN
127119210JonasEkebergSWEMBrovallens IF Team Pumpen20:56:05FIN
128120394PatrickThometFRAM20:58:36FIN
129121401MartinTörnqvistSWEMIca Handlarnas IF21:03:55FIN
130122396MichaelThorénSWEMIca Handlarnas IF21:03:56FIN
131925IngelaGahneSWEFXC Stockholm21:03:56FIN
132123252BertilHolmströmSWEMÄrna IF21:13:49FIN
133124392HenrikTegströmSWEMDalasjö IK21:15:44FIN
134125334PeterOomSWEMUmara Sports Club/ O2 ExtremeTeam21:17:43FIN
135126212RobertErikssonSWEMJalles TC Umeå21:24:51FIN
136127272Per-OlovJohnssonSWEMSOK träff Karlsborg21:26:41FIN
137128208SimonDouglasGBRMXC Gold21:30:15FIN
138129360PavelSeryCZEMSilvini Madshus team21:33:18FIN
139130197VictorBäverstamSWEM21:46:50FIN
140131320LeifNilssonSWEMDjurgårdens IF21:47:00FIN
140131267ErikJohanssonSWEMIFK Umeå21:47:00FIN
142133416PetterWibergSWEMUppsala SLK21:47:38FIN
143134325AlexanderNormanSWEMKJ Adventure Team21:47:45FIN
144135268ErikJohanssonSWEMTeam GOFORT KÄLKEN21:48:47FIN
1451033AnnaMattssonSWEFAxa sports club22:02:58FIN
146136219FredrikForsgrenSWEMTeam Jokkmokks Korv & Rökeri22:21:52FIN
147137365RogerSjöbergSWEM22:24:39FIN
148138445JormaPuurunenFINMPudasjärven Urheilijat22:29:38FIN
149139354MarkusSammeliSWEMTeam Jmk glas22:29:40FIN
150140193AndersBråtveitNORMRyfylke Vognlag22:34:11FIN
151141192VlastimilBrozCZEMBORCI zdar!22:46:05FIN
152142228AndrisGraudinsLATM23:04:26FIN
1531116StinaBlombergSWEFLänsförsäkringar IF23:05:45FIN
154143406ValloVardjaESTMSparta / Estonian Worldloppet Club23:11:46FIN
154143338AndresPaeESTMSuusahullud23:11:46FIN
156145123SimoneMusazziITAMSki Team Valsesia23:14:41FIN
1571239SusannePerssonSWEFGimo IF23:24:48FIN
158146217Svein ToreFlatåsNORMSchibsted/Aftenposten23:25:00FIN
159147346HeikiPrantsESTMVõru suusaklubi23:27:23FIN
160148190ChristianBoyeDENMKøbenhavns Skiklub23:29:57FIN
161149355JørgenSandvikNORMRyfylke Vognlag23:34:11FIN
162150371JimmySpolanderSWEMNorbergs OK23:40:49FIN
163151425AndersÅkerbergSWEMVästerås Skidklubb23:40:49FIN
164152162PärAnderssonSWEMNorbergs CK23:40:49FIN
165153253FredrikHolstSWEMFörsvarshögskolan23:49:45FIN
166154242RickardHanssonSWEMFilipstads SF23:55:52FIN
167155382JanSvendsenNORMHammerfest skiklubb24:07:56FIN
168156375TorbjörnStolpeSWEMUppsala Vasaloppsklubb24:13:46FIN
169157223SergeiFrolovRUSM24:13:48FIN
170158163StefanAnderssonSWEMUppsala Vasaloppsklubb24:15:15FIN
171159187PatrikBolanderSWEMBrottby SK24:15:26FIN
172160448TorbjörnForsmanSWEMJokkmokks SK24:31:20FIN
173161450PatrikJacobssonSWEMTeam GOFORT KÄLKEN24:31:21FIN
174162185MartinBlomNORMOlympia Sport24:32:28FIN
175163263GeorgJakhellnNORMFossum IF24:32:45FIN
176164154SebastianAldénSWEMBrovallens IF24:32:59FIN
177165180PatrikBirganderSWEMAXA SC24:53:13FIN
178166332PierreOlssonSWEMKlättermusen Åre24:56:29FIN
179167381StepanSvacinaCZEMRumový EXPRESS25:10:27FIN
180168140JonasSahlinSWEM25:12:08FIN
1811315LinneaMaldonadoSWEFSkellefteå skidklubb25:16:45FIN
182169234Jan-OlofGäddnäsFINM25:21:07FIN
1831440AnneStaevesGERFLT Schlurfschritt25:33:50FIN
184170282KnutKronstadNORMRonerike Ultraløperklubb25:45:26FIN
185171247MikalHelmikstølNORMRyfylke Vognlag25:49:56FIN
186172378HåvardStrømmeNORM25:50:59FIN
187173229GarethGriffinGBRMArmy Air Corps25:59:19FIN
188174159MatteusAnderssonSWEMFalkenbergs OK25:59:19FIN
189175307LucianoMichelettiITAMSCI CLUB SAN PELLEGRINO BG26:05:18FIN
190176414PeterWesterlundSWEMHallstavik26:06:55FIN
191177337JohanOxenstiernaSWEM26:15:19FIN
192178443StureSvahnSWEMAXA SC26:16:40FIN
193179147OlaLindströmSWEMUmara Sports Club26:19:05FIN
194180182SverreBjerkeliNORM26:24:42FIN
195181374JohnSternerSWEMRoslagsbro IF26:28:27FIN
196182266ChristoferJohanssonSWEM26:28:28FIN
197183250MartinHolánekCZEMBORCI zdar!26:43:34FIN
198184165TaunoAntsmäeESTMKorralik Saavutus26:44:49FIN
199185170AlexanderAxelssonSWEMAXA Sports Club26:49:20FIN
200186409RobinWelanderSWEMTeam Jokkmokks Korv & Rökeri26:56:32FIN
201187403CarlesValència NebotESPMP.E.C27:03:32FIN
202188155KlasAlmstedtSWEM27:03:57FIN
203189124MarcoZaffaroniITAMSki Team Valsesia27:05:31FIN
2041528IngridHellbergSWEFRehns Bk27:06:08FIN
205190389ErikSöderholmSWEM27:21:51FIN
206191390PetterSöderholmSWEM27:21:51FIN
207192215RichardFernqvistSWEM27:23:44FIN
208193335SimonOswaldSUIMSquash Club Bern27:31:51FIN
209194350TiitRiisaloESTMDescent Achievement / Korralik Saavutus27:36:19FIN
210195166JoukoAnttilaSWEMVilsta Ik27:41:48FIN
211196415PeterVestmanSWEMIK Studenterna Umeå27:44:26FIN
212197430FredrikÖstmanSWEM27:44:26FIN
213198258KennethHöglanderSWEMJalles TC27:44:26FIN
214199349MartinRejmanCZEM28:19:17FIN
215200321PeterNilssonSWEM1Life IF28:32:58FIN
216201441NiklasPittja GranlundSWEM28:33:21FIN
217202437LarsLeonardssonSWEMStockholm LDK28:35:40FIN
218203373DanielStenviSWEM28:39:24FIN
219204457MikaelWallénSWEM28:39:24FIN