Results


Results for Red Bull Nordenskiöldsloppet.
Choose year in the tabs below. Use the search field to find a certain participant, or sort through the list by clicking on the headers. The list is broken down into several pages, navigate between the pages at the bottom of the list.


PlacePlace Cat.StartNoNameLastNameNat.Cat.ClubTimeStatus
11101AndreasNygaardNORMTeam Ragde11:49:08FIN
22102Oeyvind MoenFjeldNORMTeam Ragde11:49:09FIN
33104VegardVinjeNORMLYN SKI Moseteråsen12:00:20FIN
44111PetterEliassenNORMTeam BN Bank / Tverrelvdalen IL12:08:20FIN
55106DanielStrandNORMTverrelvdalen IL12:08:42FIN
66112JohanLoevgrenSWEMTeam Igne / Vännäs SK12:13:23FIN
77105HansMaenpaaFINMSki Team Mäenpää12:13:27FIN
88110BrunoDebertolisITAMTeam Trentino Robinson Trainer12:16:23FIN
99107BjoernRydvallSWEMTeam Igne / Lycksele IF12:23:54FIN
1010103ChristofferLindvallFINMSki Team Mäenpää12:39:06FIN
1111109EsaMursuFINMFinlandia-hiihto Team12:39:07FIN
1212127TeemuLemmettylaeFINMFinlandia-hiihto Team12:45:08FIN
1313523GustavHindérSWEMKarlslund IF12:57:35FIN
1414283FredrikWallströmSWEMNaprapat Walle SK / Umara Sports Club13:00:42FIN
1515537ErikJohanssonSWEMTranemo IF13:04:17FIN
1616125AndreyTyuterevRUSMRussia MarathonTeam13:06:43FIN
1717197TommyHågensenNORMSkonseng ul13:07:01FIN
1818108TeemuVirtanenFINMFinlandia-hiihto Team13:14:49FIN
1919122PetterKaarbyNORMLYN SKI Moseteråsen13:16:18FIN
2020130RudiKristiansenNORMOSI langrenn13:17:26FIN
2121225JesperLundqvistSWEMSkellefteå XC13:17:43FIN
2222289OlavVestølNORMTeam NTNUI Sweco13:25:46FIN
2323532StigLundmarkSWEMIFK Arvidsjaur Skidor13:28:43FIN
2424133SimonJohanssonSWEMVännäs SK13:33:28FIN
2525132StefanSunnerbergSWEMSK Ringen13:34:12FIN
2626510DanielNilssonSWEM13:34:28FIN
2727129JohanSandbergSWEMTeam Igne Täfteå IK13:46:29FIN
2828287MatiasNorenNORMTeam NTNUI Sweco13:47:07FIN
2929273MikhailVenediktovRUSMSC Alpha-Bitza13:50:02FIN
3013NinaLintzenSWEFOK Renen / Lintzén PT13:51:07FIN
3130144BjörnAiffSWEMOK Alehof13:54:09FIN
3231228MartinMelinSWEMOK Kullingshof13:54:10FIN
3332432SteffenPollackGERMschulz sportreisen13:55:52FIN
3433286JørundValaNORMNTNUI13:59:31FIN
3534245MartinOttossonSWEMSkellefteå SK14:03:24FIN
3635267NilsSvenssonSWEMTerrible Tuesdays14:07:29FIN
3736364SteffenHelbigGERMschulz sportreisen14:08:51FIN
3837241KristianOlofssonSWEMHestra IF14:10:15FIN
3938177JohanFurunäsSWEMIFK Mariefred14:18:04FIN
4039124DidierRoyFRAMTeam Jobstation Rossignol14:18:36FIN
4140243OlleOlssonSWEMSK Bore14:20:38FIN
4241163JonasBöhlmarkSWEMPT of Sweden PRO team/ Nacka Värmdö14:29:08FIN
4342265JohanSundlöfSWEMIf Hagen Skidklubb14:29:38FIN
4443533GustafWaltherSWEMOK Denseln14:29:43FIN
4544500TomasJelinekSWEMSundbybergs IK14:30:08FIN
4645536DanielEdquistSWEMAxa SC14:30:09FIN
4746193MagnusHolmerSWEMKorsnäs IF SK14:31:56FIN
4847520MikaelJacobsenDENMRold Skov Skiklub14:38:24FIN
4948219GunnarLindahlSWEMSundbyberg14:40:05FIN
5049209HenrikKarlborgSWEMFöreningen Milslukarna XC14:40:27FIN
5150284GöranHammarsonSWEMStockholms RK14:45:14FIN
5251215MånsLarssonSWEMHerrljunga Skid o OL14:49:43FIN
5352147EmilArnlundSWEMVästerås skidklubb14:51:31FIN
5453279MikaelZachrissonSWEMIK Stern14:55:16FIN
5554295JohnnyLönnrothFINMIF Sibbo Vargarna14:58:35FIN
5655234AntonioCicchettiSWEMVästerås SkidKlubb14:59:14FIN
5727TerhiPollariFINFSkimarathon Team Austria14:59:17FIN
5856123PeterKieneAUTMSkimarathon Team Austria14:59:18FIN
5957288JakobHanserudNORMNTNUI15:01:37FIN
6058275JacobWestlingSWEMGrycksbo IF15:02:22FIN
6159151EirikAspNORMTeam Milslukern Driv trening15:04:12FIN
6260171JohanEnglundSWEMOK Stigen15:05:25FIN
6361131KennethLoefmanSWEMIkj Haninge /Team MightySport15:05:48FIN
6462509ErikJansson PalmerSWEMIFK Kiruna15:10:17FIN
6563521ChristerKöhlerSWEMAbisko IoIk15:14:38FIN
6664507PeterArvidssonSWEM15:15:39FIN
6765120HagenTrymNORMLYN SKI Moseteråsen15:16:44FIN
6866263ManneStenströmSWEMAXA SC15:17:22FIN
6967266ErikSundvallSWEMAxa Sports Club15:27:56FIN
7068172NicklasEnlundSWEMGamleby OK15:39:01FIN
7132OliviaHanssonSWEFKarlslunds IF15:40:54FIN
7269357LarzAnderssonSWEMKarlslunds IF15:40:54FIN
7370492HenrikHellman PaperinSWEMTeam Real Competence15:40:58FIN
7471294FredrikAlmqvistSWEMSkogsbygdens IF15:42:49FIN
7572531DennisWestermarkSWEMAxa SC15:45:15FIN
7673421Andre’NygårdSWEMFöreningen Milslukarna XC15:45:15FIN
7774170Tor ChristianEilertsenNORMTeam 6847- run & ski15:46:57FIN
7875437AndreasRustad HansenNORMUmara sports club / team 684715:46:58FIN
7976188Jan KristianHaugnæssNORMMjøndalen IF15:46:58FIN
8077530Per-ErikJonassonSWEMAnariset.se15:48:54FIN
8178165StaffanBjörklundSWEM15:48:54FIN
8279508PatrikJacobssonSWEMJokkmokks SK15:48:56FIN
8380213Simon VLangelandNORMTINN IL15:54:54FIN
8481145ØstenAlmqvistNORMElverum Hopp15:54:54FIN
85441CatrinIngvarssonSWEFOK Renen / Team BDX15:54:55FIN
8682183KennethHagmanSWEMSvenska Marinvaror15:57:13FIN
8783435VegardRemNORMPloggelandslaget15:59:57FIN
8884538EskilSvenssonSWEMSimlångsdalens IF16:13:42FIN
8985434ThomasRemNORMPloggelandslaget16:14:05FIN
9086126MattiasSvahnSWEMMora SK16:16:04FIN
9187221TomasLindénSWEMNacka Värmdö SK16:16:04FIN
9288153PatrikAttemarkSWEMNVSK16:16:05FIN
9389199AndreasHøyeNORM16:17:07FIN
9490256Trond VegardSeivågNORMMaxpulse16:21:08FIN
9490324VlastimilBrožCZEMBORCI zdar!16:21:08FIN
9692182TedHagansboSWEMaxa sportsclub16:21:08FIN
9793387AlexanderKlinovRUSMLADA16:27:00FIN
9894271MattiasThorénSWEMIF Ski Team Skåne16:30:53FIN
9995402Lars AndréLokøenNORM16:33:08FIN
10056LidaDmitrievaRUSFRussian Marathon Team16:40:39FIN
10196416PerNielsenSWEMIK Stern16:44:17FIN
10297246ThomasOttossonSWEMSkellefteå SK16:47:21FIN
10398121FranzDannerGERMSkimarathon Team Austria16:47:42FIN
10499259PärSkogfeldtSWEMHagfors SF16:48:59FIN
105100270PatrickThometFRAM16:49:44FIN
106101436StefanRodheimSWEMSK Glädjen16:55:12FIN
10768PetraTannerAUTFSkimarathon Team Austria16:56:19FIN
108717AnnaLindgrenSWEFBrovallens I F16:59:06FIN
109102244OlaOppåsSWEMRejlers IF16:59:45FIN
110103189SverreHenriksenNORMStatoil BIL17:01:26FIN
111104200VladimirIvanovRUSMNordWest OK17:02:04FIN
112105262DavidStarckSWEMOK Roslagen17:02:56FIN
113106261AdamStaadigSWEMTidaholm SOK Sisu17:03:27FIN
114107313AxelBengtsonSWEMSOL Tranås17:04:41FIN
115108399MartinLindrothSWEMÖstersund17:04:42FIN
116109406MartinLundströmSWEMJm17:05:21FIN
117110424Glädje ErikOlssonSWEMBiCE HL17:05:42FIN
118111230RonaldMeuselGERM17:10:41FIN
119112242LarsOlssonSWEMSärna SK17:13:13FIN
120113378ViktorJohanssonSWEMAxa Sports Club17:13:13FIN
121114376ErikJohanssonSWEM17:19:08FIN
122115205JonasNilssonSWEMStockholms Rullskidklubb17:20:17FIN
123116201BertrandJacquotFRAMESSS Montbenoit17:22:51FIN
124117305RolfAhlöFINM17:24:41FIN
125118229LucaMessinaITAMSottoZero Nordic Team17:27:15FIN
126119495HartmutEiflerGERMBertsdorfer SV17:27:30FIN
127120329EmilCarlssonSWEMOk Alehof17:27:42FIN
128121314MagnusBerandSWEMOK Alehof17:27:42FIN
129122423FredrikOlssonSWEM17:29:52FIN
130123333ViktorDjerfSWEMKällbottens IK17:31:35FIN
131124157TerjeBerntsenNORMAsker Skiklubb17:33:41FIN
132125293GunnarNeseliusSWEMBrandkårens Idrottsklubb BIK17:37:05FIN
133126351OlliverForsgrenSWEMTidaholms SOK SISU17:37:44FIN
134127264FredrikStjärnvySWEMIF Rigor17:39:34FIN
135128343ChristopherErikssonSWEMKällbottens IK17:41:00FIN
136129216StefanLarssonSWEMMagra IS17:41:48FIN
137130175MikaelErlandssonSWEMMagra IS17:41:48FIN
138131382PetriKanervaFINM17:43:02FIN
139132277JonasViklundSWEMRejlers IF17:43:37FIN
140133444MortenSjursenNORMHaslum17:45:32FIN
141816Ina GerhardsenLarsenNORFGården bootcamp17:45:33FIN
142134204JoakimJarnelidSWEMMagra Is17:46:13FIN
143135224MartinLundbergSWEMFredrika IK17:50:47FIN
144136253UlfRydbergSWEMMisterhults ais17:55:20FIN
145137390VladimirKuznetsovRUSMSamara Ski Club17:56:54FIN
146138154OlaBacklundSWEMOrsa SK17:58:49FIN
147139469AlexanderTørnbySWEMSK Båden - Jag kör för Frida18:00:28FIN
148140344RolandEsevikSWEMGimo18:07:04FIN
149141462TonySöderströmSWEMGimo Sk18:07:05FIN
150142479AndreasWernrydSWEMVästerås18:08:24FIN
151922TheréseNordlundSWEFVästerås Skidklubb18:08:40FIN
152143466AndreasToresson NygårdsSWEMAxa sc18:13:33FIN
153144158FredrikBidevindSWEMUtbrytarna SK18:16:02FIN
154145239WilhelmNybergSWEMUtbrytarna SK18:16:02FIN
155146231AndreasMoritzSWEMUtbrytarna SK18:16:02FIN
156147223PatrikLindqvistSWEMUtbrytarna SK18:16:02FIN
157148516GöranJernSWEMIfk Skövde Skidor18:26:22FIN
158149398NiklasLindellSWEMMälarö SoK18:27:42FIN
159150525DanielAnderssonSWEMHMB Construction18:30:03FIN
160151524BjörnErikssonSWEMAxa18:30:03FIN
161152415SvenMörtbergSWEMSundbybergs IK18:30:07FIN
1621055JennyKlingSWEFSelånger SOK18:34:12FIN
163153420KennethNormanSWEMAxa sports club18:34:12FIN
164154282FrodeØienNORM18:36:00FIN
165155497MagnusErikssonSWEMFredrikshov CK18:36:14FIN
166156366PeterHollanderSWEM18:37:01FIN
167157365MartinHolánekCZEMBORCI zdar!18:39:26FIN
168158482StefanWibergSWEMLidingö Triathlon Förening18:40:16FIN
169159459JariSuonvieriFINMIK Aluminium18:41:48FIN
170160276PetterWibergSWEMUppsala SLK18:42:01FIN
171161184JohanHallinSWEMSOK 6818:42:26FIN
172162181FelixGustavssonSWEMKorvgrillarna SK18:42:26FIN
173163381OlofJuhlinSWEMBiCE HL18:43:33FIN
174164269PerttiSyrjäläFINMKeravan Urheilijat18:44:01FIN
175165535TorbjörnForsmanSWEMJokkmokks SK18:44:48FIN
176166470CarstenUngerGERMTEAM MAHRS BRÄU BAMBERG18:46:14FIN
1771145LovisaNissSWEFBrudpiga RK18:46:30FIN
178167534TomasErikssonSWEMChyronHego18:46:58FIN
179168196ThomasHylanderSWEMTockarps IK18:47:25FIN
180169208Per-OlovJohnssonSWEMSOK-TRÄFF KARLSBORG18:50:01FIN
1811214SofiaHolmgårdSWEFGrava SK18:50:52FIN
182170203HenrikJalkenäsSWEMFalun Borlänge SK18:51:04FIN
183171490AndreiGolovinRUSM18:51:29FIN
184172291ViktorHurtigSWEMGöteborg sk18:51:59FIN
1851321AnnaMirårsSWEFYtterhogdals IK Skidor18:54:21FIN
1861412KarolinaErikssonSWEFYtterhogdals IK Skidor18:54:21FIN
187173222NicklasLindqvistSWEMLandsbro skidklubb18:54:47FIN
188174178SergeyGavrilovRUSMSápmi18:55:41FIN
189175358RobinGrenholmSWEM18:57:00FIN
190176447RogerSjöbergSWEMVätternrundan18:59:49FIN
191177160JonasEkebergSWEMTeam pumpen19:00:33FIN
192178249AnttiPylkkänenFINMKeravan urheilijat19:03:15FIN
193179458NiclasSundbergSWEM19:03:40FIN
194180438EmilRydhSWEMSockertoppen IF19:04:58FIN
195181319KristoferBlockSWEMBlock race team19:08:06FIN
196182311PerArnebergNORM19:10:18FIN
197183503RoineÅströmSWEMPayback AB19:11:57FIN
198184499RikardOlofssonSWEMMörbyfjärdens IF19:15:19FIN
199185169SvenÖstlundSUIMZURICH-Doppelstock19:16:23FIN
200186268RichardSylwanderSWEMBålsta Skidklubb19:24:16FIN
201187528FabianHemströmSWEMAxa SC19:24:16FIN
202188395OndrejLeitnerCZEMASK Slavkov19:24:28FIN
203189325MiroslavBulinCZEMEtriatlon racing team19:24:29FIN
204190247JohanPeterssonSWEMGnosjö fk19:26:44FIN
205191257JonasSigvardsonSWEMGnosjö FK19:26:44FIN
206192320MartinBlomNORMOlympia Sport/Norrøna19:27:18FIN
207193238Tor HelgeNordvangNORMBossmo & Ytteren I L19:30:39FIN
208194430MikaelPetterssonSWEMTeam Tjejmarathon19:32:46FIN
209195186PålHansen-TangenNORMAsker Skiklubb19:34:47FIN
210196467MikaelTorstenssonSWEMNorrportens SK19:36:01FIN
211197418AndreasNilssonSWEM19:38:56FIN
2121520AnnaMattssonSWEF19:40:26FIN
213198207ErikJohanssonSWEMIFK Umeå19:45:30FIN
214199235LeifNilssonSWEMDjurgårdens IF19:45:30FIN
215200498JonasForsbergSWEMFinnskogarnas sk19:47:20FIN
216201312DanielBandolinSWEM19:53:24FIN
217202347ErikFagerströmSWEMUmarasportsclub19:55:03FIN
218203345PelleEwaldSWEM20:02:01FIN
219204489MikaÄbbFINMÖsterby Sportklubb20:03:33FIN
220205400PatrikLindströmSWEMBiCE HL20:05:04FIN
221206487PerÅgrenSWEMVästerås skidklubb20:07:32FIN
222207452JimmySpolanderSWEMNorbergs OK20:07:32FIN
223208368FredrikHolstSWEMFörsvarshögskolan20:10:36FIN
2241640AnnikaHolgerssonSWEFStorvreta IK20:11:01FIN
225209464OlofThelbergSWEMIFK Umeå20:11:40FIN
226210428JoarPalmSWEMStockholm City Triathlon20:11:40FIN
227211386OsmanKeskinSWEM20:11:40FIN
228212511VidarSegerströmSWEMJokkmokks SK20:12:21FIN
229213227Svein AreLøtveitNORMAsker20:14:32FIN
230214362MagnusHangasjärviSWEMTullus Skidskytte Motion20:23:04FIN
231215150SimonDouglasGBRMXC Gold20:32:18FIN
232216353DanielFredrikssonSWEMVästerås Skidklubb20:33:07FIN
233217468KristianTydénSWEMIK Ymer20:33:07FIN
234218335PiotrDoperalaPOLMAR Poznan20:37:31FIN
235219174RobertErikssonSWEMJalles TC Umeå20:38:41FIN
236220407PavelMádrCZEMBorci zdar!20:43:46FIN
237221527RickardLäntaSWEMJokkmokks SK20:44:21FIN
2381747MariOlsénSWEFTeam Power Woman Athletic Club20:46:06FIN
239222348MarekFílaCZEMSlavia Pojistovna Team20:46:54FIN
240223152JarnoAspbäckSWEMUmara Sports klubb20:47:42FIN
241224278FredrikYlanderSWEMAXA Sports Club20:47:42FIN
242225281OskarÅkerlundSWEMVallsta SK20:51:50FIN
2431818IngridHellbergSWEFRehns Bk20:51:57FIN
244226403AndreasLuckGERMschulz sportreisen20:52:40FIN
2451943HeikeLuckGERFschulz sportreisen20:52:42FIN
246227252PavelRupnikSLOMTsk Logatec20:52:56FIN
247228375ChristianJohanssonSWEMGamleby OK20:53:19FIN
248229410MartinManasCZEMSki teaM Vracov20:54:30FIN
249230409HenrikMalmbergFINMÖsterby Sportklubb20:54:45FIN
250231414JoakimMårbringSWEMLinköpings skidklubb20:59:40FIN
251232397DanielLindbergSWEMUtbrytarna SK20:59:43FIN
252233354JonasFredrikssonSWEMQgroup-sQy, Lekeryd SSK21:03:28FIN
253234214DanLarssonSWEMIK Jarl Rättvik21:06:47FIN
254235461JanSvendsenNORMHammerfest skiklubb21:06:59FIN
255236179GrégoireGogniatSUIM21:10:40FIN
256237346GerardEvansGBRMLondon Region Nordic Ski Club21:11:58FIN
2572023SusannePerssonSWEFGimo IF Skidor21:14:49FIN
258238465DavidThylénSWEM21:41:56FIN
259239450TommySkagertSWEMUmara Sports Club21:41:56FIN
260240355ReimundFreysteinGERMschulz sportreisen21:42:46FIN
261241370HenrikJakobssonSWEMKvikk hem & företagsdesign Jokkmokk21:46:04FIN
262242501SebastianAldénSWEMBrovallens IF21:46:12FIN
263243304OskarAbrahamssonSWEM21:54:00FIN
264244323RobinBondessonSWEM21:55:10FIN
265245237SörenNordemanSWEMÖstgöta SkoIF21:57:01FIN
2662113KatarinaErikssonSWEFÖstgöta Helikopter IF21:57:01FIN
267246429Jesper FinkPetersenDENM21:58:14FIN
268247425PierreOlssonSWEMKlättermusen Åre22:03:38FIN
269248445TrondSjursenNORMDet ordner seg22:14:09FIN
270249405HenrikLundgrenSWEMCentrum OK22:14:49FIN
271250441LarsSanderSWEM22:21:25FIN
272251539TomasAlmqvistSWEMSälens IF22:24:03FIN
273252472Ludvigvan der HagenNORM22:37:40FIN
274253412AlanMorganGBRM22:37:40FIN
275254194LarsHolmgårdSWEMGrava SK22:44:32FIN
2762228MariaBjörkmanFINFAZ Grit Team22:59:23FIN
2772315AnnikaHolmström-ForsFINFTeamSportiaMattsson22:59:23FIN
278255422RejdNylundFINMIK Falken22:59:23FIN
279256258ErikSkahjemNORMAsker skiklubb23:02:49FIN
280257248JormaPuurunenFINMPudasjärven urheilijat23:09:15FIN
281258494AndersNilssonSWEMTreby IF23:09:22FIN
282259272CarlesValència NebotESPMP.E.C23:10:14FIN
283260473KalmanVankySWEM23:37:56FIN
284261255ViktorSegerströmSWEMJSK23:42:14FIN
285262198OlaHäggströmSWEMAndrarums IF23:52:45FIN
285262385StefanKastenmanSWEM23:52:45FIN
287264308StefanAnderssonSWEMUppsala Vasaloppsklubb23:55:45FIN
288265330JohnCarlssonDENMKS ski23:57:52FIN
289266352BjarkeFossDENMVejle Skiklub23:57:53FIN
290267456NilsStrömSWEM23:59:59FIN
291268426TomasOlssonSWEMAxa sportklubb23:59:59FIN
292269285MikaelKulankoSWEMIFK Mora SK24:03:03FIN
293270190RikardHillarpSWEMIca handlarnas IF24:03:03FIN
294271515ThomasMahaneyUSAM24:06:14FIN
295272233GregNelsonUSAMSuperiorland Ski Club24:20:37FIN
296273396JanLemingerCZEMBORCI ZDAR24:21:09FIN
297274439JohanRönnbySWEMGamleby OK24:21:56FIN
298275484OskarWimmermanSWEM24:25:58FIN
299276317PeterBjörklundSWEM24:25:58FIN
300277360SimonGustavssonSWEMUmara Sports Club24:27:05FIN
3012450ElinSternerSWEFTerrible Tuesday Triathlon24:29:18FIN
302278328MarcusCarlbergSWEMÅtvidabergs Motor Crossklubb24:29:18FIN
303279251ArvidRudbergSWEMGamleby OK24:38:32FIN
304280457HåvardStrømmeNORM24:38:32FIN
305281307JensAnderssonSWEMFilipstads SF24:39:11FIN
306282491MagnusFlockSWEMVattenfall IF24:39:28FIN
307283442MarekSedlákCZEMSki teaM Vracov24:40:10FIN
308284486RaulZirkelESTM24:40:27FIN
309285404PetrLukesCZEM24:53:32FIN
310286478LiborVelikCZEM24:53:32FIN
311287449FredrikSjöholmSWEMNybro ski24:54:16FIN
312288206ThomasJernengSWEMNybro Skidklubb24:54:16FIN
313289162TonyBorgrydSWEMNybro ski24:54:16FIN
314290356RobertGladhSWEM24:57:54FIN
315291471MikaelWallénSWEMAXA SC24:57:55FIN
316292322Jean FrancoisBokanFRAM25:15:20FIN
3172519MalinLundbergSWEFGraninge Alliansen25:27:24FIN
317293143DanielAbrahamssonSWEMGraninge Alliansen25:27:24FIN
3192626LenaWibergSWEFUppsala Slalomklubb25:30:51FIN
3202725JohannaTuufSWEFStockholms rullskidklubb25:44:17FIN
321294316AndersBjörkSWEMHofors AIF skid och cykelklubb26:14:56FIN
322295383AndreKargGERMSC-Hoyerswerda26:15:33FIN
323296496PierPernutzGERMSkiclub Saxonia26:15:35FIN
324297389KnutKronstadNORMRomerike ultraløperklubb26:18:13FIN
325298431JamesPOLumleyGBRM26:19:13FIN
326299142Marco EnricoZaffaroniITAMS.C. SKI TEAM VALSESIA A.S.D.26:24:16FIN
327300522StefanBibergSWEM26:27:36FIN
328301309TaunoAntsmäeESTMDecent Achievement / Korralik Saavutus26:36:29FIN
329302350ThomasFodor KarlssonSWEMBålsta skidklubb26:52:38FIN
330303318AndresBlankESTMEstonian Defence Forces, 1st Infantry Brigade26:54:40FIN
331304463JoakimThelbergSWEMIK Uven27:05:58FIN
332305310JoukoAnttilaSWEMVilsta Ik28:05:36FIN
3332844KarinMcKeeSWEFTeam Kungälv28:21:37FIN
334306453GustafStjärnebladSWEM28:23:38FIN
335307361PaulHaigGBRMAlmost Athletes28:23:54FIN
9MartaDa PraITAFSci Club Druscie CortinaDNF
10KatrinElfbergNORFKvaløysletta skilagDNS
27MonicaWickstrømNORFDNS
35LivLarssonSWEFXC PiteDNF
36PatriciaBokanFRAFDNF
37AnaisCordierFRAFDNF
39SabineHermsSWEFUppsala VasaloppsklubbDNF
46SteffiNowakGERFschulz sportreisenDNF
48ElisabethPerssonSWEFForsmark IFDNS
49ElinRosenholtzSWEFDNF
51HelenaÅkerlindSWEFDNS
53LinneaChristenssonSWEFDNF
54AnežkaMelounováCZEFDNF
134GermanMadrazoMEXMDNS
141SimoneMusazziITAMS.C. SKI TEAM VALSESIA A.S.D.DNF
148LeifAnderssonSWEMLoos IFDNS
155JohannesBengtssonSWEMDNF
156MartinBergqvistSWEMTäby Skidklubb för amatörerDNF
159SimonBjurènSWEMSågmyra skDNF
164KnutBörveNORMAsker skiklubbDNS
166GiuseppeCicchettiITAMSC GRAN SASSO PIANA DI NAVELLIDNF
167ChristopheCordierFRAMAS moutheDNF
168FredricDahlgrenSWEMSvaide Roma SOKDNF
173KarlEricssonSWEMTerrible Tuesdays Triathlon ClubDNF
176FredrikForsgrenSWEMTeam Jokkmokks Korv & RökeriDNF
180JohanGustafssonSWEMSerneke IfDNF
187Jon PetterHarilaNORMIL PolarstjernenDNS
191CalleSjöstrandSWEMSollefteå IF skidorDNF
195AndersHultmanSWEMSödra Vi IFDNS
202GeorgJakhellnNORMFossum IFDNF
211JensKnutssonSWEMAXA SCDNS
212BørreKristoffersenNORMIL PolarstjernenDNS
218ToniLekšeSLOMNOTRANJSKO PRIMORSKE NOVICEDNF
220MartinLindbladSWEMAXA Sports ClubDNF
232Antonio MassimoMusettiITAMsci fondo carrara -max vasaDNF
236MatsNilssonSWEMEkshärads SFDNF
240AndreasOdungSWEMAmmarnäs IFDNF
250TarmoReiESTMCFCDNF
254RoineSchölinSWEMVindrarps SKDNF
260JoakimSorsaSWEMIca HandlarnsDNF
290Kay Ingvald ThingstadPedersenNORMHuringen IfDNF
292Jan ErikSmithNORMReadyDNF
306MiguelAlcober GarciaSUIMMississipiDNF
321SimonBlomérSWEMDNF
327JacobBäverstamSWEMDNS
331MikaelChristensonSWEMUmara Sports ClubDNF
332CarlClaessonSWEMDNF
334BengtDjurholmSWEMFilipstads SFDNF
336TobiasEdinSWEMHindås SKDNS
337BårdEikelandNORMAtlet FysioDNF
338PerGrahnSWEMDNS
339PerEkengerSWEMGamleby OKDNF
340MikaelEldblomSWEMLugi SkidklubbDNF
341DavidEliassonSWEMDNF
342StanislavEreminRUSMDNF
349PatrikFinnSWEMÖstersund skidklubbDNS
359John-ArneGrønåsNORMDNF
363JonasHedbergSWEMDNS
367BertilHolmströmSWEMÄrna IFDNF
369PetterJacobsenNORMFossum IFDNS
371LennartJakobssonSWEMTeam Jokkmokks Korv & RökeriDNF
373HenryJatkoSWEMRöbäcks SKDNF
374ThomasJennersjöSWEMUppsala VasaloppsklubbDNF
377JesperJohanssonSWEMDNF
379SteinJohnsonNORMHuringen IFDNF
380BertilJonssonSWEMNäldens IFDNS
384LinusKarlssonSWEMDNS
388PetterKristiansenNORMDNS
391LeoLansbergenNEDMSLT NederlandDNF
392MartinLarssonSWEMVallsta SKDNS
393NiklasLarssonSWEMDNF
394VictorLaukkanenSWEMDNF
401FredrikLissheimSWEMDNF
408LiridonMakolliSWEMDNF
411RadekMelounCZEMSilvini Madshus TeamDNF
413PärMuntlinSWEMDNF
417PeterNielsenDENMHvidovre KajakklubDNS
419MatsNordinFINMKraft Skidor/Ski team 156DNF
427SimonOswaldSUIMSquash Club BernDNS
433MartinRejmanCZEMSlavia Pojištovna TeamDNF
443ThorsteinSelvikNORMFana ILDNF
446BjörnSjöbergSWEMGodegårds skidklubbDNF
448ThomasSjögren GustafssonSWEMDNF
451AndersSkjetneNORMDNS
454MikkelStormNORMFossum IFDNF
455ZackStrongUSAMDNS
474JohanWanstigSWEMDNS
475LauriVaresESTMDNS
476ChristophWeberSUIMDNF
477RobinWelanderSWEMTeam Jokkmokks Korv & RökeriDNF
480RasmusWestbergSWEMSk BoreDNF
481PeterWesterlundSWEMHallstavikDNF
483DanielWilhelmsSWEMDNS
485JörgVogtGERMTSV 90 NeukirchDNF
493AlFalasiAhmedUAEMhttp://www.colosseumuae.comDNS
502JonasMadsenSWEMNybro skidklubbDNF
504ToreEvangSWEMLidingö Triathlon Förening.DNF
505BjørnMartinsenNORMHuringen IFDNF
517KristofferSwahnSWEMDNF
518DavidNilssonSWEMDNF
519NiklasPittja GranlundSWEMLivetshårdaDNF
526ArneNybergSWEMIk Jarl RättvikDNF
529NikaPittjaSWEMDNF
540StureSvahnSWEMAXA SCDNF