Starting list


Starting list for Red Bull Nordenskiöldsloppet 2019.
Use the search field to find a certain participant, or sort through the list by clicking on the headers. The list is broken down into several pages, navigate between the pages at the bottom of the list.


NamnEfternamnLandKönKlassKlubb
vidarSegerströmSEMCompetitionJSK
ErikJansson palmerSEMCompetitionIFK kiruna
PatrikJacobssonSEMAmateurJokkmokks sk
PeterArvidssonSEMCompetitionJokkmokks SK
TomasAlmqvistSEMCompetitionSälens IF
DanielEdquistSEMCompetitionAxa sc
TorbjörnForsmanSEMAmateurJokkmokks sk
TomasErikssonSEMAmateurChyronHego
GustafWaltherSEMCompetitionOK Denseln
StigLundmarkSEMCompetitionIFK Arvidsjaur Skidor
PetterEliassenNOMCompetitionTeam BN Bank / Tverrelvdalen IL
NikaPittjaSEMAmateur
RickardLäntaSEMAmateurJokkmokks SK
BjörnErikssonSEMAmateurAxa
DanielAnderssonSEMAmateurHMB Construction
AnežkaMelounováCZFAmateur
StefanBibergSEMAmateur
ChristerKöhlerSEMCompetitionAbisko IoIk
LinneaChristenssonSEFAmateur
MereteMyrsethNOFCompetitionKvalöysletta Ski / Team Igne
JennyKlingSEFCompetitionSelånger SOK
NiklasPittja GranlundSEFAmateurLivetshårda
StureSvahnSEMAmateurAXA Sports Club
davidnilssonSEMAmateur
KristofferSwahnSEMAmateur
GöranJernSEMAmateurIfk Skövde Skidor
ThomasMahaneyUSMAmateur
SebastianAldénSEMAmateurTeam Pumpen SK
JohnnyLönnrothFIMCompetitionIF Sibbo Vargarna
BjørnMartinsenNOMAmateurHuringen IF
FredrikAlmqvistSEMCompetitionSkogsbygdens IF
RoineÅströmSEMAmateurPayback AB
JonasMadsenSEMCompetitionNybro skidklubb
TrymHagenNOMCompetitionLYN SKI Moseteråsen
Jan ErikSmithNOMCompetitionReady
RikardOlofssonSEMAmateurMörbyfjärdens IF
MagnusErikssonSEMAmateurFredrikshov CK
JonasForsbergSEMAmateurFinnskogarnas sk
ViktorHurtigSEMCompetitionGöteborg sk
Kay Ingvald ThingstadPedersenNOMCompetitionHuringen If
MatiasNorenNOMCompetitionTeam NTNUI Sweco
JørundValaNOMCompetitionNTNUI
JakobHanserudNOMCompetitionNTNUI
OlavVestølNOMCompetitionTeam NTNUI Sweco
HartmutEiflerDEMAmateurBertsdorfer SV
MikaelKulankoSEMCompetitionIFK Mora SK
EskilSvenssonSEMAmateurSimlångsdalens IF
JohanLövgrenSEMCompetitionTeam Igne/Vännäs SK
AndersNilssonSEMAmateurTreby IF
AhmadAlFalasiAEMAmateurhttp://www.colosseumuae.com
DmitrievaLidaRUFCompetitionRussian Marathon Team
ScardinoNadjaBYFCompetitionRussian Marathon Team
LivLarssonSEFCompetitionXC Pite
HenrikHellman PaperinSEMAmateurTeam Real Competence
PollariTerhiFIFCompetitionSkimarathon Team Austria
GöranHammarsonSEMCompetitionStockholms RK
CalleSjöstrandSEMCompetitionSollefteå IF skidor
MagnusFlockSEMAmateurVattenfall if
AndreiGolovinRUMAmateur
TeemuLemmettyläFIMCompetitionFinlandia-hihto Team
Jukka-PekkaOjalaFIMCompetitionFinlandia hihto Team
OsmanKeskinSEMAmateur
ErikJohanssonSEMAmateur
Svein AreLøtveitNOMCompetitionAsker
MikaelTorstenssonSEMAmateurNorrportens SK
JoukoAnttilaSEMAmateurVilsta Ik
ChristopherErikssonSEMAmateurKällbottens IK
FredrikHolstSEMAmateurFörsvarshögskolan
JohanHallinSEMCompetitionSOK 68
AndresBlankEEMAmateurEstonian Defence Forces, 1st Infantry Brigade
Tor ChristianEilertsenNOMCompetitionTeam 6847- run & ski
RikardHillarpSEMCompetitionIca handlarnas IF
Per-OlovJohnssonSEMCompetitionSOK-TRÄFF KARLSBORG
JonasFredrikssonSEMAmateurQgroup-sQy, Lekeryd SSK
MartinRejmanCZMAmateurSlavia Pojišťovna Team
MarekFílaCZMAmateurSlavia Pojistovna Team
FranzDannerDEMCompetitionSkimarathon Team Austria
JormaPuurunenFIMCompetitionPudasjärven urheilijat
Trond VegardSeivågNOMCompetitionMaxpulse
PärMuntlinSEMAmateur
RobinBondessonSEMAmateur
SimoneMusazziITMCompetitionS.C. Ski Team Valsesia A.S.D.
TommyHågensenNOMCompetitionSkonseng ul
Marco EnricoZaffaroniITMCompetitionS.C. Ski Team Valsesia A.S.D.
GunnarLindahlSEMCompetitionSundbyberg
MalinLundbergSEFCompetitionGraninge Alliansen
DanielAbrahamssonSEMCompetitionGraninge Alliansen
BertilJonssonSEMAmateurNäldens IF
Ina GerhardsenLarsenNOFCompetitionGården bootcamp
MagnusHolmerSEMCompetitionKorsnäs IF SK
AndreyTyuterevRUMCompetitionRussiaMarathonTeam
OlaBacklundSEMCompetitionOrsa SK
JohanWanstigSEMAmateur
AlexanderTørnbySEMAmateurSK Båden - Jag kör för Frida
ViktorSegerströmSEMCompetitionJSK
MagnusBerandSEMAmateurOK Alehof
FredrikLissheimSEMAmateur
HenrikJakobssonSEMAmateurKvikk hem & företagsdesign Jokkmokk
LucaMessinaITMCompetitionSottoZero Nordic Team
ElinSternerSEFAmateurTerrible Tuesday Triathlon
Antonio MassimoMusettiITMCompetitionsci fondo carrara -max vasa
JesperJohanssonSEMAmateur
Ludvigvan der HagenNOMAmateur
CatrinIngvarssonSEFCompetitionOK Renen / Team BDX
FredrikOlssonSEMAmateur
LennartJakobssonSEMAmateurTeam Jokkmokks Korv & Rökeri
RobinWelanderSEMAmateurTeam Jokkmokks Korv & Rökeri
FredrikForsgrenSEMCompetitionTeam Jokkmokks Korv & Rökeri
John-ArneGrønåsNOMAmateur
MartinBergqvistSEMCompetitionTäby Skidklubb för amatörer
LiridonMakolliSEMAmateur
CarlClaessonSEMAmateur
JohanSandbergSEMCompetitionTeam Igne Täfteå IK
ElinRosenholtzSEFAmateur
VictorLaukkanenSEMAmateur
NiklasLarssonSEMAmateur
BjornRydvallSEMCompetitionTeam Igne / Lycksele IF
SimonBlomérSEMAmateur
TrondSjursenNOMAmateurDet ordner seg
DidierRoyFRMCompetitionTeam Jobstation Rossignol
RejdNylundFIMAmateurIK Falken
AnnikaHolmström-ForsFIFCompetitionTeamSportiaMattsson
JouniSalmiFIMAmateurRoschier Ski Team
AndreasHøyeNOMCompetition
MartinLindrothSEMAmateurÖstersund
PeterBjörklundSEMAmateur
OskarWimmermanSEMAmateur
JonasBöhlmarkSEMCompetitionPT of Sweden PRO team/ Nacka Värmdö
AxelBengtsonSEMAmateurSOL Tranås
GunnarNeseliusSEMCompetitionBrandkårens Idrottsklubb BIK
GogniatGrégoireCHMCompetition
PatrikAttemarkSEMCompetitionNVSK
TomasLindénSEMCompetitionNacka Värmdö SK
ErikJohanssonSEMCompetitionTranemo IF
SimonGustavssonSEMAmateurUmara Sports Club
JesperLundqvistSEMCompetitionSkellefteå XC
PålHansen-TangenNOMCompetitionAsker Skiklubb
SteffenHelbigDEMAmateurschulz sportreisen
SteffenPollackDEMAmateurschulz sportreisen
PerÅgrenSEMAmateurVästerås skidklubb
KatrinElfbergNOFCompetitionKvaløysletta skilag
KennethHagmanSEMCompetitionSvenska Marinvaror
JimmySpolanderSEMAmateurNorbergs OK
RudiKristiansenNOMCompetitionOSI langrenn
FredrikWallströmSEMCompetitionNaprapat Walle SK / Umara Sports Club
AndreasRustad HansenNOMCompetitionUmara sports club / team 6847
KennethNormanSEMAmateurAxa sports club
OskarAbrahamssonSEMAmateur
LarsOlssonSEMCompetitionSärna SK
ViktorJohanssonSEMAmateurAxa Sports Club
SimonJohanssonSEMCompetitionVännäs SK
ErikSkahjemNOMCompetitionAsker skiklubb
TerjeBerntsenNOMCompetitionAsker Skiklubb
SteinJohnsonNOMAmateurHuringen IF
UllaForsberghSEFAmateurJärpens SK
AndreasToresson NygårdsSEMAmateurAxa sc
NicklasEnlundSEMCompetitionGamleby OK
HenryJatkoSEMAmateurRöbäcks SK
JohnCarlssonDKMAmateurKS ski
PierreOlssonSEMAmateurKlättermusen Åre
NilsSvenssonSEMCompetitionTerrible Tuesdays
AnnaMattssonSEFCompetition
BjarkeFossDKMAmateurVejle Skiklub
HenrikJalkenäsSEMCompetitionFalun Borlänge SK
ErikSundvallSEMCompetitionAxa Sports Club
TommySkagertSEMAmateurUmara Sports Club
DavidThylénSEMAmateur
ViktorDjerfSEMAmateurKällbottens IK
ThomasSjögren GustafssonSEMAmateur
SvenMörtbergSEMAmateurSundbybergs IK
StaffanBjörklundSEMCompetition
MikkelStormNOMAmateurFossum IF
ZackStrongUSMAmateur
RonaldMeuselDEMCompetition
SvenÖstlundCHMCompetitionZURICH-Doppelstock
ReimundFreysteinDEMAmateurschulz sportreisen
MartinLundbergSEMCompetitionFredrika IK
SergeyGavrilovRUMCompetitionSápmi
PerttiSyrjäläFIMCompetitionKeravan Urheilijat
JamesPlumleyGBMAmateur
TomasOlssonSEMAmateurAxa sportklubb
MartinMelinSEMCompetitionOK Kullingshof
FredrikSjöholmSEMAmateurNybro ski
AnttiPylkkänenFIMCompetitionKeravan urheilijat
AndreasOdungSEMCompetitionAmmarnäs IF
PierPernutzDEMAmateurSkiclub Saxonia
AndreKargDEMAmateurSC-Hoyerswerda
MikhailVenediktovRUMCompetitionSC "Alpha-Bitza"
ThorsteinSelvikNOMAmateurFana IL
RaulZirkelEEMAmateur
MartinOttossonSEMCompetitionSkellefteå SK
ThomasOttossonSEMCompetitionSkellefteå SK
StefanKastenmanSEMAmateur
JonasÅhlanderSEMAmateurGamla Vägen XC Team
ArneNybergSEMAmateurIk Jarl Rättvik
RobinGrenholmSEMAmateur
EmilArnlundSEMCompetitionVästerås skidklubb
PeterKieneATMCompetitionSkimarathon Team Austria
PetraTannerATFCompetitionSkimarathon Team Austria
AndersHultmanSEMCompetitionSödra Vi IF
LiborVelikCZMAmateur
PetrLukesCZMAmateur
MattiasSvahnSEMCompetitionMora SK
StefanAnderssonSEMAmateurUppsala Vasaloppsklubb
MånsLarssonSEMCompetitionHerrljunga Skid o OL
AndersBjörkSEMAmateurHofors AIF skid och cykelklubb
TheréseNordlundSEFCompetitionVästerås Skidklubb
LeoLansbergenNLMAmateurSLT Nederland
LinusKarlssonSEMAmateur
NilsStrömSEMAmateur
StanislavEreminRUMAmateur
AlexanderKlinovRUMAmateurLADA
SergeiSushkoRUMAmateurTurbinist
JonasHedbergSEMAmateur
VladimirKuznetsovRUMAmateurSamara Ski Club
StefanLarssonSEMCompetitionMagra IS
JohanEnglundSEMCompetitionOK Stigen
SteffiNowakDEFAmateurschulz sportreisen
HeikeLuckDEFAmateurschulz sportreisen
AndreasLuckDEMAmateurschulz sportreisen
MikaelJacobsenDKMCompetitionRold Skov Skiklub
AnnikaHolgerssonSEFAmateurStorvreta IK
Jan KristianHaugnæssNOMCompetitionMjøndalen IF
ToreEvangSEMMotionLidingö Triathlon Förening
NiclasSundbergSEMAmateur
BrunoDebertolisITMCompetitionTeam Trentino Robinson Trainer
BårdEikelandNOMAmateurAtlet Fysio
OlaOppåsSEMCompetitionRejlers IF
LarsSanderSEMAmateur
DanielStrandNOMCompetitionTverrelvdalen IL
RogerSjöbergSEMAmateurVätternrundan
AlanMorganGBMAmateur
PetriKanervaFIMAmateur
EsaMursuFIMCompetitionTeam Finlandia Hihto
AdamStaadigSEMCompetitionTidaholm SOK Sisu
KatarinaErikssonSEFCompetitionÖstgöta Helikopter IF
SörenNordemanSEMCompetitionÖstgöta SkoIF
DanLarssonSEMCompetitionIK Jarl Rättvik
JariSuonvieriFIMAmateurIK Aluminium
WilhelmNybergSEMCompetitionUtbrytarna SK
DanielLindbergSEMAmateurUtbrytarna SK
PatrikLindströmSEMAmateurBiCE HL
OlofJuhlinSEMAmateurBiCE HL
Glädje ErikOlssonSEMAmateurBiCE HL
MartaDa PraITFCompetitionSci Club Druscie Cortina
MattiasThorénSEMCompetitionIF Ski Team Skåne
TeemuVirtanenFIMCompetitionFinlandia-hiihto Team
MortenSjursenNOMAmateurHaslum
TobiasEdinSEMAmateurHindås SK
JanSvendsenNOMAmateurHammerfest skiklubb
BjörnSjöbergSEMAmateurGodegårds skidklubb
ØyvindMoen FjeldNOMCompetitionTeam Ragde
AndreasNygaardNOMCompetitionTeam Ragde
ChristofferLindvallFIMCompetitionSki Team Mäenpää
HansMäenpääFIMCompetitionSki Team Mäenpää
KennethLöfmanSEMCompetitionIkj Haninge /Team MightySport
Per ErikJonassonSEMAmateurAnariset.se
MariOlsénSEFAmateurTeam Power Woman Athletic Club
HåvardStrømmeNOMAmateur
PelleEwaldSEMAmateur
RichardSylwanderSEMCompetitionBålsta Skidklubb
PetterKaarbyNOMCompetitionLYN SKI Moseteråsen
VegardVinjeNOMCompetitionLYN SKI Moseteråsen
TaunoAntsmäeEEMAmateurDecent Achievement / Korralik Saavutus
ArvidRudbergSEMAmateurGamleby OK
EmmaErikssonNOFCompetitionMattila IK
HelenaÅkerlindSEFAmateur
VegardRemNOMAmateur
ThomasRemNOMAmateur
AndersSkjetneNOMAmateur
PetterKristiansenNOMAmateur
JanLemingerCZMAmateurBORCI ZDAR
Tor HelgeNordvangNOMCompetitionBossmo & Ytteren I L
DanielWilhelmsSEMAmateur
BengtDjurholmSEMAmateurFilipstads SF
OlliverForsgrenSEMAmateurTidaholms SOK SISU
SusannePerssonSEFCompetitionGimo IF Skidor
GermanMadrazoMXMAmateur
ThomasHylanderSEMCompetitionTockarps IK
KalmanVankySEMAmateur
FrankWeisbachDEMAmateur
StefanWibergSEMAmateurLidingö Triathlon Förening
EmilCarlssonSEMAmateurOk Alehof
JohanGustafssonSEMCompetitionSerneke If
KnutBörveNOMCompetitionAsker skiklubb
TonySöderströmSEMAmateurGimo Sk
DennisWestermarkSEMCompetitionAxa SC
MikaelChristensonSEMAmateurUmara Sports Club
FabianHemströmSEMAmateurAxa SC
RoineSchölinSEMCompetitionVindrarps SK
DanielFredrikssonSEMAmateurVästerås Skidklubb
RobertErikssonSEMCompetitionJalles TC Umeå
PärSkogfeldtSEMCompetitionHagfors SF
FredrikBidevindSEMCompetitionUtbrytarna SK
PiotrDoperałaPLMAmateurAR Poznań
ElisabethPerssonSEFAmateurForsmark IF
AnnaLindgrenSEFCompetitionBrovallens I F
MariaBjörkmanFIFCompetitionAZ Grit Team
DanielBandolinSEMAmateur
MikaÄbbFIMAmateurÖsterby Sportklubb
HenrikMalmbergFIMAmateurÖsterby Sportklubb
MartinLindbladSEMCompetitionAXA Sports Club
FredrikStjärnvySEMCompetitionIF Rigor
KristianTydénSEMAmateurIK Ymer
MartinLundströmSEMAmateurJm
JakobHjelmåkerSEMCompetitionUmara Sports Club
SimonOswaldCHMAmateurSquash Club Bern
MagnusHangasjärviSEMAmateurTullus Skidskytte Motion
GiuseppeCicchettiITMCompetitionSC GRAN SASSO PIANA DI NAVELLI
KristoferBlockSEMAmateurBlock race team
AnnaMirårsSEFCompetitionYtterhogdals IK Skidor
ManneStenströmSEMCompetitionAXA SC
ThomasJennersjöSEMAmateurUppsala Vasaloppsklubb
KarolinaErikssonSEFCompetitionYtterhogdals IK Skidor
HenrikLundgrenSEMAmateurCentrum OK
PavelMádrCZMAmateurBorci zdar!
JohanRönnbySEMAmateurGamleby OK
LauriVaresEEMAmateur
PetterJacobsenNOMAmateurFossum IF
AndreasNilssonSEMAmateur
JoakimThelbergSEMAmateurIK Uven
FelixGustavssonSEMCompetitionKorvgrillarna SK
StefanRodheimSEMAmateurSK Glädjen
LeifNilssonSEMCompetitionDjurgårdens IF
ErikJohanssonSEMCompetitionIFK Umeå
ChristianJohanssonSEMAmateurGamleby OK
PeterHollanderSEMAmateur
VlastimilBrožCZMAmateurBORCI zdar!
JörgVogtDEMAmateurTSV 90 Neukirch
PerEkengerSEMAmateurGamleby OK
MikaelPetterssonSEMAmateurJärfälla skidklubb
RolfAhlöFIMAmateur
LeifAnderssonSEMCompetitionLoos IF
JarnoAspbäckSEMCompetitionUmara Sports klubb
JacobBäverstamSEMAmateur
ØstenAlmqvistNOMCompetitionElverum Hopp
Simon VLangelandNOMCompetitionTINN IL
LenaWibergSEFCompetitionUppsala Slalomklubb
SimonBjurènSEMCompetitionSågmyra sk
NiklasLindellSEMAmateurMälarö SoK
BjörnAiffSEMCompetitionOK Alehof
JensAnderssonSEMAmateurFilipstads SF
FredricDahlgrenSEMCompetitionSvaide Roma SOK
TedHagansboSEMCompetitionaxa sportsclub
JohannesBengtssonSEMCompetition
RagnarEkNOMCompetitionLyn Ski
Jesper FinkPetersenDKMAmateur
TomasJelinekSEMCompetitionSundbybergs IK
FredrikYlanderSEMCompetitionAXA Sports Club
JoakimJarnelidSEMCompetitionMagra Is
OlaHäggströmSEMCompetitionAndrarums IF
RasmusWestbergSEMCompetitionSk Bore
OndrejLeitnerCZMAmateurASK Slavkov
NicklasLindqvistSEMCompetitionLandsbro skidklubb
MikaelErlandssonSEMCompetitionMagra IS
RolandEsevikSEMAmateurGimo
JoakimSorsaSEMCompetitionIca Handlarns
PerNielsenSEMAmateurIK Stern
DavidEliassonSEMAmateur
MattiasBrandelius BerlinSEMAmateur
JoarPalmSEMAmateurStockholm City Triathlon
Jon PetterHarilaNOMCompetitionIL Polarstjernen
BørreKristoffersenNOMCompetitionIL Polarstjernen
JohanSundlöfSEMCompetitionIf Hagen Skidklubb
MiroslavBulinCZMAmateurEtriatlon racing team
OlofThelbergSEMAmateurIFK Umeå
MarekSedlákCZMAmateurSki teaM Vracov
MartinMaňasCZMAmateurSki teaM Vracov
MartinHolánekCZMAmateurBORCI zdar!
MikaelZachrissonSEMCompetitionIK Stern
DavidStarckSEMCompetitionOK Roslagen
SofiaHolmgårdSEFCompetitionGrava SK
LarsHolmgårdSEMCompetitionGrava SK
TarmoReiEEMCompetitionCFC
LovisaNissSEFCompetitionBrudpiga RK
StefanSunnerbergSEMCompetitionSK Ringen
MatsNilssonSEMCompetitionEkshärads SF
ChristophWeberCHMAmateur
PeterWesterlundSEMAmateurHallstavik
BertilHolmströmSEMAmateurÄrna IF
PaulHaigGBMAmateurAlmost Athletes
MonicaWickstrømNOFCompetition
RobertGladhSEMAmateur
JacobWestlingSEMCompetitionGrycksbo IF
PatrickThometFRMCompetition
MarcusCarlbergSEMAmateurÅtvidabergs Motor Crossklubb
JonasViklundSEMCompetitionRejlers IF
JonasEkebergSEMAmateurTeam pumpen
PerGrahnSEMAmateur
Eirik JanKrokenNOMCompetitionRøa IL
JörgenStavervikSEMCompetitionMönsterås OK
UlfRydbergSEMCompetitionMisterhults ais
JensKnutssonSEMCompetitionAXA SC
VladimirIvanovRUMCompetitionNordWest OK
SabineHermsSEFAmateurUppsala Vasaloppsklubb
AndreasMoritzSEMCompetitionUtbrytarna SK
RadekMelounCZMAmateurSilvini Madshus Team
OlleOlssonSEMCompetitionSK Bore
MiguelAlcober GarciaCHMAmateurMississipi
IngridHellbergSEFCompetitionRehns Bk
MikaelEldblomSEMAmateurLugi Skidklubb
KnutKronstadNOMAmateurRomerike ultraløperklubb
MartinLarssonSEMAmateurVallsta SK
JohanPeterssonSEMCompetitionGnosjö fk
EmilRydhSEMAmateurSockertoppen IF
LarzAnderssonSEMCompetitionKarlslunds IF
ThomasJernengSEMCompetitionNybro Skidklubb
BertrandJacquotFRMCompetitionESSS Montbenoit
AnaisCordierFRFAmateur
ChristopheCordierFRMCompetitionAS mouthe
GerardEvansGBMAmateurLondon Region Nordic Ski Club
OskarÅkerlundSEMCompetitionVallsta SK
KarinMcKeeSEFAmateurTeam Kungälv
FrodeØienNOMCompetition
HenrikKarlborgSEMCompetitionFöreningen Milslukarna XC
CarlesValència NebotESMCompetitionP.E.C
Andre’NygårdSEMCompetitionFöreningen Milslukarna XC
PatriciaBokanFRFAmateur
Jean FrancoisBokanFRMAmateur
KarlEricssonSEMCompetitionTerrible Tuesdays Triathlon Club
EirikAspNOMCompetitionTeam Milslukern Driv trening
PetterWibergSEMCompetitionUppsala SLK
KnutHolmannNOMCompetitionOlympia Sport
GustafStjärnebladSEMAmateur
Lars AndréLokøenNOMAmateur
PerArnebergNOMAmateur
MartinBlomNOMAmateurOlympia Sport/Norrøna
ErikFagerströmSEMAmateurUmarasportsclub
AntonioCicchettiSEMCompetitionVästerås SkidKlubb
MikaelWallénSEMAmateurAXA SC
ChristianByarUSMAmateur
GregNelsonUSMCompetitionSuperiorland Ski Club
CarstenUngerDEMAmateurTEAM MAHRS BRÄU BAMBERG
JonasSigvardsonSEMCompetitionGnosjö FK
OliviaHanssonSEFCompetitionKarlslunds IF
TonyBorgrydSEMCompetitionNybro ski
AndreasWernrydSEMAmateurVästerås
SverreHenriksenNOMCompetitionStatoil BIL
PatrikLindqvistSEMCompetitionUtbrytarna SK
JonasNilssonSEMCompetitionStockholms Rullskidklubb
GustavHindérSEMCompetitionKarlslunds IF
MatsNordinFIMAmateurKraft Skidor/Ski team 156
JörgenBergkvistSEMAmateurLudvika Musikkår
ThomasFolkessonSEMAmateurAxa Sports Club
NinaLintzénSEFCompetitionOK Renen / Lintzén PT
PavelRupnikSIMCompetitionTsk Logatec
ToniLekšeSIMCompetitionNOTRANJSKO PRIMORSKE NOVICE
PeterNielsenDKMAmateurHvidovre Kajakklub
YvonneSäynäjäkangasSEFCompetitionIFK Kåbdalis
ThomasFodor KarlssonSEMAmateurBålsta skidklubb
JoakimMårbringSEMAmateurLinköpings skidklubb
JohannaTuufSEFCompetitionStockholms rullskidklubb
KristianOlofssonSEMCompetitionHestra IF
SimonDouglasGBMCompetitionXC Gold
JohanFurunäsSEMCompetitionIFK Mariefred
GeorgJakhellnNOMCompetitionFossum IF
JanZetterströmSEMAmateur