Starting list


Starting list for Red Bull Nordenskiöldsloppet 2021.
Use the search field to find a certain participant, or sort through the list by clicking on the headers. The list is broken down into several pages, navigate between the pages at the bottom of the list.


NamnEfternamnLandKönFISKlubb
LinusJanssonSEM3502193Hällbybrunns IF
TeroSalminenFIM3181692Electrofit
JohanSamuelssonSEM3501072SK Järven
ChristerKöhlerSEM3502275Abisko Intresseförening och Idrottsklubb
JoakimHedmanSEM3502284Ik Fryken
EsaMursuFIM1164000Team Finlandia Hihto
SimonJohanssonSEM3501923Vännäs SK / Hotel Vännäs
BjörnHaringNLM3400014XC STHLM
AnnaMirårsSEF3506585Ytterhogdals IK
MikaelLähteenmäkiFIM3181644Team Electrofit
SvanteSundholmSEM3502266Nacka Värmdö SK
ErikRosenborgSEM3502273Funäsdalens IF
EmilWiklundhSEM3502271Nacka Värmdö SK
JohanMyhrSEM3502250Nacka Värmdö SK
KennethBerglundSEM3502255Nacka Värmdö SK
DavidBergkvistSEM3502256Sk Bore
FrantišekLandaCZM3150470Silvini Madshus team
MilanKohoutCZM3150900Silvini Madshus team
JiříPliskaCZM3150091Silvini Madshus team / SK Sumava
VáclavSedláčekCZM3150127Silvini Madshus team / Fenix ST Jesenik
JanSvobodaCZM3150645Silvini Madshus team
FrantišekDušátkoCZM3151017Silvini Madshus Team
PavelŠerýCZM3151016Silvini Madshus team
MichalSedláčekCZM3150843Silvini Madshus team
VojtěchKačenaCZM3150631Silvini Madshus team / SK Jablonec
RomanMalivánekCZM3150584Silvini Madshus team
JaromírSladkovskýCZM3151015Silvini Madshus team
AlexanderVestreNOM8420776Øksfjord IL / Team Skigo Frydenbø
StaffanJuliussonSEM3502280Karlslunds IF
MagnusBergentzSEM3502279Karlslund IF Skidor
KatjaLarssonSEF3506595Borås SK
JoakimStåhlSEM3501512Järbo IF
EricStorvallFIM3180425Team ES Endurance
AnnikaSjöströmFIF3185588Team ES Endurance
AntoineAugerFRM3190576Team Decathlon Experience
BjornRydvallSEM3500257TTGU IF
Carl HenrikNiperSEM3502204IKJ Haninge
JussiHäkkinenFIM3181645Team Electrofit
EvelinaBångmanSEF3505622Team Rustad IL / Offerdals SK
ErikWestbergSEM3502259Vallsta SK
OlleOlssonSEM3502272SK BORE
ViktorRiknerSEM3502261Karlslunds IF SF
Simo-ViljamiOjanenFIM3180531Team Electrofit
VilleTeuronenFIM3181689Team Electrofit
HenriÄijöFIM3181646Team Electrofit
MariaBjörkmanFIF3186124IF Brahe/AZ Grit Team
MikkJakobsonEEM3390330SK Joulu
CamillaJohanssonSEF3506590Norbergs OK
ViktorHurtigSEM3502270Göteborgs SK
Jan ErikLäntaSEM3502274Jokkmokks SK
TheréseNordlund ArnlundSEF3506587Västerås Skidklubb
EmmaBergströmSEF3505723Kalix SK
MartinRejmanCZM3150839Slavia pojišťovna sport team
JohnLagerskogSEM3501885Åre Längdskidklubb
OliviaHanssonSEF3505863Karlslunds IF
FredrikFredrikssonSEM3502249Åkersberga sk
ReedaTuula-FjodorovEEF3395140SC Arigato / Seiklushunt
TomasJelinekSEM3502262Sundbybergs IK
LarzAnderssonSEM3502282Karlslunds IF
ErikMelin SöderströmSEM3500362Östersunds SK
LennartFrommegårdSEM3502281Karlslunds IF
MichaelFörsterDEM3200986xc-ski-de A|N Skimarathon Team
Filipe VieiraLima CabritaPTM3590003Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Belou
AndersSörenssonSEM3502194Team Swedemount SC
FredrikWallströmSEM3501695Naprapat Walle SK
JariKokkonenFIM3181680Timanttitiimi
MarekFílaCZM3150838Ski Klub Jablonec
EmilArnlundSEM3502251Västerås skidklubb
IngridHellbergSEF3506586Rehns Bk
MagnusHindströmFIM3181686Ski Team Kimitoön
DanielKarlströmSEM3502258Jokkmokks SK
SofiaHolmgårdSEF3506577Grava SK
PhilBellinghamAUM3040101Skimarathon Team Austria
JanekSheinEEM3390331Team Electrofit
JennyRamstedtSEF3506571XCSTHLM / POW
TõnisVaikmaaEEM3390329
KristianOlofssonSEM3502248Hestra IF
FelixKappelsbergerDEM3200727Skimarathon Team Austria
PeterKieneATM3050220Skimarathon Team Austria
KennethEdlundSEM3502265Lycksele IF / Nordik Distribution
PerLarssonSEM3502247Kungsäters IF
JohanÖsterlundSEM3502254Hestra IF Borås
RolandFjellströmSEM3502278Karlslunds IF
AntonioCicchettiSEM3502276Västerås Skidklubb
ChristofferLindvallFIM3180804Team Nordic Athlete
HansMäenpääFIM3181041Team Nordic Athlete
OscarStrömbergSEM3501788Hägglunds Ski Team SK
GöranHammarsonSEM3202264Stockholms RK
DanielStrandNOM3420041Alta IF
WaldemarAnderssonSEM3502260Filipstads SF
NinaLintzénSEF3505158OK Renen / Lintzén PT
TeemuVirtanenFIM3180668Team Finlandia-Hihto
KlasNilssonSEM3500234Team Igne
ØyvindMoen FjeldNOM3420432Lager 157 Ski Team
AndreasNygaardNOM3421292Team Ragde Eiendom