Starting list


Starting list for Red Bull Nordenskiöldsloppet 2022.
Use the search field to find a certain participant, or sort through the list by clicking on the headers. The list is broken down into several pages, navigate between the pages at the bottom of the list.
The race 2022 is sold out. A few skiers that have reserved tickets from 2020 or 2021 may be added.


NamnEfternamnLandKönKlubb
FredrikBokforsSEMStockholms Rullskidklubb
StefanJanssonSEMStockholms Rullskidklubb
Erik SamuelsenUllerNOMHELP Forsikring
PerBerglundSEMfriska viljor
RobertWilhelmssonSEMKalix SK
TrondHeirNOMKoll I.L.
EricJohanssonSEMBerberis (Idrottsällskap)
CarlesValència NebotESMP.E.C.
AngelaJohanssonSEFXCSthlm
FilipAgestedtSEMGräsmyr ik
ChristofferLindvallFIMTeam Nordic Athlete
HansMäenpääFIMTeam Nordic Athlete
JoakimErikssonSEMRöjdykarna
StefanAnderssonSEMUppsala Vasaloppsklubb
SofiaLindbergSEFTTGU IF
AndreasGraffNOMTeam Graff
DanielKarlströmSEMJokkmokks SK
ErikFriskSEM
MoaMalmströmSEFHögbo GIF
JohanLövgrenSEM
MartinRosvallSEMTTGU IF
RobertLindbergSEMTTGU IF
KristoferLinderSEMTTGU IF
JohanSundlöfSEMIF Hagen SK
BjörnRydvallSEMTTGU IF
LudvigWerkmästerSEMTTGU IF
TobiasThomsonSEMTTGU IF
MagnusSellstedtSEMSelånger SOK
MikaelLundinSEMJättendals IF
JennyVåhlinSEFÖrsundsbro
EmmaBergströmSEFKalix sk
MarcusLindforsSEMSkellefteå xc
IdaSemrénSEFGällivare Endurance Club
JohanPetterssonSEMSkellefteå xc
HenrikSollieNOMBraaSport
Sven-OlofNilssonSEMTeam Swedemount Sportsclub
AndreasLindSEMLima IF
GiovanniMenardiITMSci club cortina
GustavBjörkeSEMTeam Björke Challenge
SamiÅngerudSEMUmarasportsclub
VeronicaAnderssonNOFTeam Andersson
MagnusAnderssonNOMTeam Andersson
AshwinShahSEM
ChristerKöhlerSEMAbisko IoIK
MikaJohnssonFIMSki Team Johnsson
MiaJohnssonFIFSki Team Johnsson
HenrikGranströmSEMFunäsdalens IF
BertilJonssonSEMNäldens IF
MarekFilaCZMSlavia Pojistovna Sport Team
MartinRejmanCZMSlavia pojišťovna sport team
AlexanderVestreNOMTeam SkiGo Frydenbø/ Øksfjord IL
PetterLennartssonSEMHallens SK
JörgenOlssonSEMFinnskogarnas SK
JoachimNorénSEM
JoakimHedmanSEMIK Fryken
RobinWelanderSEM
DanielAndrénSEM
Tore AsmundChristensenDKM
AndreasKarlssonSEMMariestads FK
JonasEvjenNOM
Tommy HaugenHerremNOMTeam Ustjåren
CarinaWärmeSEFRoslagsbro IF
MartinRisénSEMKalix SK
TommyGustafssonSEMHemmingsmarks sk
PetterEbbesenNOM
PerGryvikSEMXC Gold
PerBergå Af GeijerstamSEMIK Rex
HenrikKarlssonSEM
RolandStrandbergSEM
MarcusThollinSEMSuper Elit
TõnisVaikmaaEEMPadise
SimenBlækkanNOMTeam Ustjåren
DanielEdquistSEMAxa SC
JohanOlssonSEMStockviks IF
KennethBerglundSEMNacka Värmdö SK
DennisWikströmSEMSK Ägir
FredrikForsgrenSEM
AlexanderAhlvikFIM
AntonBelianskýSKM
MalinHjalmarssonSEFSwedish Armed Forsed (SAFAT)
JohanSamuelssonSEMSK Järven
JohanHallinSEMSOK 68
AnetteBlückertSEFSOK 68
WaldemarAnderssonSEMStorvreta IF
MarkoLuukinenSEMJokkmokk
MattiasForsbergSEMTureberg
JennyRamstedtSEFXC STHLM / POW
ConnyAnjevallSEMÖstersunds SK
SverreHenriksenNOMEquinor BIL
BenediktPuffDEMSkimarathon Team Austria
ChristerNorlinSEM
MichaelFörsterDEMxc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team
MikaelChristensonSEMUmara Sports Club
TomasBrunzellSEMGrava SK
DanielJonssonSEMTeam Pumpen SK
FreddyMairITMFunactive
YvonneSäynäjäkangas StrömbergSEFIFK Kåbdalis
SonnyRimSEMJokkmokks SK
ErikMöllerSEMTerrible Tuesday Triathlon
AnneliNielsenSEF
FabienBonnardelFRM
SamiMaliniemiSEMGävle Skidkamrater
TarvoKappEEMEesti Sportlane
HåkanFalkSEMJokkmokks skidklubb
MarcusPetterssonSEM
JaroslavTravnicekCZMAK Drnovice
MartinBlomNOM
KristoTaalEEMeestisportlane
MathiasSvärdSEMGävle Sk
PetteriSuominenFIM
AndersLagerwallSEMIF Thor
VladimirIvanovRUMNordWest OK
NiklasHolmbergFIM
ChristianStenvallSEM
ErikHallinSEMUmepolisens Skytte & Idrottsklubb
KennethEdlundSEMNordik Distribution / Lycksele IF
MurrayCarterCAMTeam Manitoba/ Falcon sports club
JonathanBarkSEMUmara Sports Club
AntonZohnesenDKMHolte skiklub
AnnaBerglövSEFÅrsunda IF
OscarAskerlundSEMHällbybrunns if
MattiasFritzSEMKarlslunds IF
MartinSvenssonSEM
MikaelOjaSEM
HannesBergdahlSEM
JohanTörnebohmSEM
ErikRönnqvistSEM
AndreasBarkemoSEMBarkemo Ski Team
AlešJakešCZMZS Zábřeh
LennartHäggSEMHofors skidocykelklubb
GeorgJakhellnNOMFossum IF
LennartJakobssonSEMJokkmokks Allmek AB
MatsNordinFIMSkiTeam 156
JesperJohanssonSEM
MattiaPazzolaITMELITE TEAM - COMUNITA' MONTANA VALSASSINA
PatrikAnderssonSEMIF Spirit IF
RobertLundgrenSEMHällbybrunns IF
TedHagansboSEMAxa sportsclub
AndreasOdungSEMAmmarnäs IF
MattiasSlothusSEM
JoelEdeblomSEMTeam Esplanad
DanRimbeSEMIF Spirit
TarmoNeemelaEEMEesti Sportlane
ErikKarlströmSEMJokkmokks SK
JohanOlssonSEMHalmstad skidklubb
FredrikHedqvistSEMSnö&Tö Skidklubb
SvenMattssonSEMBoxholm Ekeby SK
JohannesBengtssonSEM
OndrejLeitnerCZMASK Slavkov
DanielAnderssonSEMDomnarvets Goif
HansLidfalkSEMRöbäck SK
MaxSegerstenSEM
KasperJohanssonSEMKarlslunds if
MatthiasKöhlerSEMBerber IS
MagnusEnglundSEMHestra IF
DanielKalakechFRM
JamesPlumleyGGM
AndreasHjälteSEMUmara SC
AdamPerssonSEMBarkemo ski team
FredricDahlgrenSEMSvaide Roma SOK
KajRåttsFIMLempäälän Kisa Hiihto
KristofferHjärtströmSEMAXA SC
JanRaudseppEEMEesti Sportlane
JaanusTiisvendEEMEesti Sportlane
MagnusCarlanderSEMHestra IF
AlexandraNilssonSEF
UlvarLiiraEEM
AndreasMattssonSEMLucksta IF
PerNielsenSEM
JohanÖsterlundSEM
DanielCederingSEMÖverkalix IF
ErikMattsonSEMBoxholm Ekeby SK
AndersNilssonSEMTreby IF
OlaBacklundSEMSaltsjöbadens if
GöranKarlssonSEMStoruman IK
MagnusErikssonSEMNacka Värmdö SK
AndersWadmanSEFArvika IS
PaoloRivaITM
LarsAndervangSEM
ErkoReigoEEM
NiclasWardSEMMälarö SOK
JohanFalkSEMDomnarvets GOIF
SofiaHolmgårdSEFGrava SK
TomasBergströmSEMAthletic Club Salt Lake
UlfUddbäckSEMGävle Skidkamrater
MattiasNilssonSEMLuleguttene Skid- och Löparklubb
ÅsaBergqvistSEFDomnarvet
MalinJohanssonSEFSk bore
ValtteriHärkönenFIM
TomasOlssonSEM
AnnaLindgrenSEFBrovallens IF
MarcusLindenmoSEM
JohanBjörkmanSEM
MarkoTiimanEEMEesti Sportlane
RolandFjellströmSEMKarlslunds IF Skidor
KristianBarkemoSEMBarkemo ski team
JohannnesJögiSEMAthletic Club Salt Lake
DavidBergkvistSEMSk bore
ThomasZakUSMWinter Park Nordic
CamillaJohanssonSEFNorbergs OK
TheréseNordlund ArnlundSEFVästerås Skidklubb
RobertNahlbomSEM
jonasåhströmSEMRåda IK
SebastianAldénSEMIFK Sala Triathlon
LarsFilénSEMStöcke TS Järnet
BjörnAiffSEMHestra IF
Janvan HalNLM
AnetteJonssonSEFMora if
StefanOhlssonSEF
OlaZakariassonSEMPajala IF
NicklasEnlundSEMBlackstad IF
MartinLaurEEMEesti Sportlane
JacobByströmSEMXC STHLM
MartinÅströmSEMBondsjöhöjdens ik
ChristianHasselbergSEMGöteborgs SK
Anders R.KarlssonSEMSuperelit 2022
AndersKarlssonSEMFritsla VIK
JonasAnderssonSEMHybo AIK
KristinaBerggrenSEF
EmilArnlundSEMVästerås skidklubb
JohanKnutsgårdSEMHägglunds ski team
FredrikAlmqvistSEMSkogsbygdens IF
PeterSzantoSEM
JonasBrandelSEM
JanLemingerCZFBORCI ZDAR
TomasAlmqvistSEMSälens IF
TomasÅkerstedtSEMIFK Lidingö SOK
StephenLynchUSM
FredrikLindSEM
MatsSjöbergSEMGnosjö FK
PatricBerlingSEM
AndersNäslundSEM
OndřejTeplýCZMCafé racers
PärSkogfeldtSEMHagfors SF
DavidBleckoSEMRåda IK
BenoitPoisserouxSEM
PetriKanervaFIMTeam Infinity
JohanJakobssonSEMRöbäcks SK
StefanBjärkefurSEMHybo Aik
LennartFrommegardSEMKarlslunds IF
FredrikOlssonSEM
JonasForsbergSEMFinnskogarnas sk
AmelieHeinrichDEFSC Hammer - maloja glide to live team
Anna-MariaMannbergSEFUnbyns if
RogerSjöbergSEMVätternrundan
HelenaÅkerlindSEFFunäsdalens IF
MartinLundbergSEMFredrika IK
RadekMelounCZM
ChristianBaldaufATMFischer Racing Team
CarlModigSEMFallskärmsjägarna
StefanGustafssonSEMIK Jarl Rättvik
JonathanBeckSEMLanglaufclub Zürich-Doppelstock
HenrikJakobssonSEMJokkmokks Allmek
DaumantsPutnisLVMSSK Bebra
JosteinHagemoNOMSkiforeningen
SvenÖstlundCHMLC Zürich-Doppelstock
PeterŠanderaCHMLLC Doppelstock
RagnarEkNOMGubbetrimmen
AnnaLagerskogSEFÅre Längdskidklubb
FlorianWohlwendCHMLC Zürich Doppelstock
TroelsHedelundDKM
HugoBrinkSEMHudiksvalls IF
JonasEkebergSEMTeam Pumpen
BasiliaFörsterITFxc-ski.de AN Skimarathon Team
KalleKukkEEM
PierPernutzDEMsaxonia
RayOlssonSEMViggälvens smide
NiclasSundbergSEM
TomasHagströmSEMSya SK
HansWoldSEMBårdsdalen Langrennsklubb
ZackStrongUSM
FrankThölixFIMskiteam 156
HasseAnnerboSEMFalun-Borlänge skidklubb
ConnyVikarsFIMSkiTeam 156
OlleOlssonSEMSK BORE
PaulSvenssonSEM
JuliaSchwerinDEFMaloja Glide To Live Team
JanVrbataCZMNadšenci z Posázaví
JonasAnderssonSEMLandsbro IF SK
ErikSundvallSEMXC Sthlm
JoaquimTimaneSEMFalun I.K.
BjörnHåkanssonSEMAB Karl Hedin IF
ErikSöderbergSEM
JörnLorenzenSEMMålilla OK
PatrickVan VliebergeBEM
ThomasBergSEMÖsthammar
NikaPittjaSEM
JoelMelkerssonSEMNybro ski
KristianSmedbergSEMUmara Sports Club
DennisEdhSEM
MarkusIsakssonSEM
GöranWahlstedtSEM
JørgenStensbergNOM
JiriSuchodolCZMZamberk
AudunThonstadNOM
SusannaLandströmSEFTeam ROG Sundsvall
Knut SindreMølmenNOMKverneriet
TarmoReiEEMCFC
SuviTannerFIF
JarleThonstadNOM
JörgVogtDEMTSV90Neukirch
Lars-ÅkeErikssonSEMÖstervåla if
UlfEdsforsSEMIfk Mora Sk
MarkoTurpeenniemiFIMTeam Electrofit
Tor ChristianEilertsenNOMTeam 68`47- Run & ski
ThomasHolmSEM
MagnusNygrenSEMVäsby SK
DanLarssonSEM
RoineSchölinSEMVindrarps SK
KatiHelmjaEEF
StefanBibergSEM
AnnelieLennbergSEF
KentJanssonSEMAxaSC
JonasWikströmSEMSkivsjöbygdens IF
JanNeelissenNLMSödertälje IF
LarsSanderSEMUmara
ErikFagerströmSEMUmarasportsclub
StefanPihlSEMSOK 68
SergeyGavrilovRUMSÁPMI
TaunoAntsmäeEEMRGB
KristianFredrikssonSEM
OskarÅkerlundSEMVallsta sk
FredrikAnderssonSEMAXA
TeemuVirtanenFIMTeam Finlandia-Hihto
EsaMursuFIMTeam Finlandia Hihto
TobiasMarklundSEMXC Pite
HartmutEiflerDEMBertsdorfer SV
HannesPerssonSEM
AndersBjörkSEMHofors AIF Skid och Cykelklubb
NilsStrömSEMSkellefteå XC
MarkusEliassonSEMSOK 68
KristianLundmarkSEMRöjdyk IF
TomasJelinekSEMSundbybergs IK
MikaelHautaluomaSEMXC STHLM Ski Club
AndreasLuckDEMSchulz Sportreisen
HeikeLuckDEFSchulz Sportreisen
MarkoPäßlerDEMSchulz Sportreisen
DanielSchöttelATMSchulz Sportreisen
WolfgangSchwarzATMSchulz Sportreisen
AndreasSchwarzATMSchulz Sportreisen
BerndLenkischATMSchulz Sportreisen
RainerHartmannDEMSchulz Sportreisen
SilvioVollstädtDEMSchulz Sportreisen
LeifAnderssonSEMLoos IF
MichaelThelenDEMSchulz Sportreisen
SabineHermsSEFUppsala Vasaloppsklubb
AndersHagbergSEMAKSG
MontyGrässlerDEMSchulz Sportreisen
VeronikaBäckmanSEFBrunflo IF
SeppoRonkainenFIMTeam Electrofit
TommyAndreassenNOM
VegarPedersenNOMFauske il langrenn
KarinMcKeeSEFTeam Kungälv
TeijaParkkinenFIFTeam Electrofit
MarieKrondahlSEFÅs IF
JohanAnderssonSEM
AndrzejBednarskiSEM
JohnBraathenNOMIL Runar Ski
AinisKanavinsLVMSSK BEBRA
RogerOleniusFIMTimantitiimi / IF Sibbo-vargarna
UlfSalomonssonSEMMurjeks BK
DanGöranssonSEMFinnskogarnas SK
KarinSigurdhSEFLandsbro if skidor
IngridHellbergSEFRehns Bk
AnežkaMelounováCZF
AntonNykvistFIMTeam Electrofit
KaiHelpiöFIMTeam Electrofit
RasmusSvenssonSEM
Per-OlovJohnssonSEMSOK-TRÄFF KARLSBORG
JaniOjanenFIMTeam Electrofit
KaisaRoobaSEFIKSU längd
HallgeirFrantzenNOMBurfjord I.L
GerardEvansGBMLondon Region Nordic Ski Club
AlessandroTortiITMG.S. Verdefondo
MariaClementzSEFSockertoppen IF
JanKroftaCZMSki Club Nosac
MagnusKarlssonSEM
KristerJonssonSEMIFK Mariefred
FlaviaBoninoITFS.C. Brusson
FredrikBäckmanSEMBrunflo If
KristerHelldénSEM
Torben MichaelHansenDKM
FredrikHerouSEMTeam Kungälv
JüriMarcinkeviczEEMSporttravel Estonia
JuhaKarppinenFIMTeam Electrofit
HeikkiPalosuoFIMTeam Electrofit
AndersMolanderSEMHestra IF Borås
MartinErikssonSEMSk Bore
AntiHeikkiläFIMTeam Electrofit
SampoNesteFIMTeam Electrofit
AnnaLindgrenSEFRåneå SK
PetrLukesCZMsilvini madshus team
RichardMayon-WhiteGBM
DanielStrandNOMAlta IF
FredrikHatlem IngvaldsenSEM
LiborVelíkCZMski club NOSAC
JoukoAnttilaSEMVilsta Ik
GöranJernSEMIfk Skövde Skidor
JaakKilmiEEMSporttravel Estonia
JanMäntyharjuFIMTeam Electrofit
OttoFrickeSEMIFK Nocout
VilleKeränenFIMTeam Electrofit
MathiasHöglundFIMTeam Electrofit / Espoon Hiihtoseura
VaidoLaitusEEMSporttravel Estonia
JohanFurunäsSEMIFK Mariefred
JannusPinoEEMSporttravel Estonia
KirsiNyrhinenFIFTeam Electrofit
SimonWikströmSEMSälens IF
TomasWennströmSEMKalix
BjörnSjöbergSEMGodegård SK
AnssiSuominenFIMTeam Electrofit
MattiasWångbladSEMJokkmokks SK
AnttiLaaksonenFIMTeam Electrofit
ClaesHjertmanSEMÅkersberga SK
Per-OlaNedstedtSEMGnosjö FK
UlfRunumSEMGnosjö FK
AnneStaevesDEFLT Schlurfschritt
RonaldMeuselDEM
BertrandGiorgiSEM
JörgenStavervikSEMÅlems ok
ErikNässénSEMÖstersunds SK
ManuelaDeigenteschCHFTeam Rossignol / LLC Zürich-Doppelstock
JoelLindegrenSEMTTGU IF
ThomasJohanssonSEM
CarolineLindbergSEF
MikaelEldblomSEMSki Team Skåne
StefanThorsellSEMAKSG
MikaÄbbFIMÖsterbysportklubb
GöranKlingaSEMTeam Pumpens SK
SuneElmoseDKMVenjan AIK
ThomasHanssonSEMGnosjö FK
StanislavEreminRUM
RonnyWiklundFIM
LarzAnderssonSEMKarlslunds IF
Svein ToreFlatåsNOMHasle Løren
OliviaHanssonSEFKarlslunds IF
EirikAspNOMTeam Driv Trening
DennisAnderssonSEMLärbro IF - Gotland
SimonDouglasSEMXCSTHLM
LarsJonssonSEMAXA Sports Club
ChristerJonssonSEMNäsviken ik
ThomasEngardtDKM
BoBregenhofDKM
MortenWestinDKMHerning Ikast Brande Skiklub
Klaus-DieterKochDEM
AnssiKorkalaSEMNorrkust Caravan AB
ArvidPetterssonSEMLivgardet IK
MartinaSigurdhSEFLandsbro if
BjörnStenbackFIMSkiTeam 156
AntonHierschlägerATMSU Eidenberg
MariaHierschlägerATFSU Eidenberg
Bjørn-ToreLundeNOMTeam Svartholtet
Matti-PekkaVanninenFIM
RobertHaglundSEM
RianneDasselaarSEFSK Jokkmokk
TommyHågensenNOMSkonseng ul
JanZetterströmSEM
JoakimAssarssonSEMIdrottsveteranerna
JohanSchäferSEMOK Alehof
EmilMikulskiPLMWroclawski Klub Wysokogorski
ChristianByarUSMSuperiorland Ski Club
OlaModigSEM
RasmusHuuvaSEMRöjdyk IF
DavidEliassonSEM
ThomasFodor KarlssonSEM
ThomasJennersjöSEMUppsala Vasaloppsklubb
AnttiKaronenSEMStorvreta sk
JoakimThelbergSEMIK Uven
MarekSlomskiSEM
JensAnderssonSEMFilipstads SF
Mikkel StærkDickensonDKMStavtrup Outdoor
OlofStenlundSEMTeam Esplanad
RobertErikssonSEMJalles TC
TrondSjursenNOMFyllingen Gård Slow Skiers
RogerSvenningssonSEM
TorHansenNOMHammerfest Skiklubb
FredrikBergdahlSEMSundbybergs IK
AntonioCicchettiSEMVästerås SkidKlubb
JanUggeldalFIMSki Team Kimitoön
ChristianKämmerSEM
LarsHolmgårdSEMGrava SK
KristofferKarlssonSEMNässjö Ski
StefanWibergSEMHart54
JonasWäflerCHMLC Zürich-Doppelstock
AntonHallorSEMKarlslunds IF SK
SebastianRehnSEMLivgardet IK
MartaDa PraITFVASABROKE POIANA ASD
ThomasSjögren GustafssonSEM
UlfRydbergSEM
KnutKronstadNOMRomerike Ultraløperklubb
MikaelJohanssonFIMSki Team Kimitoön
SimonBjurènSEMSågmyra sk
AndersBråtveitNOMRyfylke vognlag
MarcusTuoriSEMOrsa sk
ThomasBjerkeliNOM
HalvorWøienNOMTeam Skiplukker'n
JariSuonvieriFIMIk Aluminium
KnutHolmannNOMOlympia Sport
MattiasStrömbergSEMHammarby IF SF - Skidor
DanielWitschardSEM
MichaelPersbergSEMRonneby OK
MarcusMandeliusNOM
LeifNilssonSEMDjurgårdens IF
AndersWallinFIMSkiTeam 156
TorgeirHaugNOM
RejdNylundFIM
Antonio MassimoMusettiITMBrianza sci club asd
RobertGladhSEMJärbo if
PerArnebergNOM
FredrikWallströmSEMTeam Walle SK
JoniToivonenFIM
LottaFlink OskarssonSEFLandsbro if
MagnusNesset-KristiansenSEMBrynehein stakerlag
MårtenLindskogSEMIKJ Haninge
JacobMoritzSEMNattavaaraby Sk
MartinSahlströmSEMSundborns Goif
BjörnRentzhogSEM
AdrianDeubelbeissCHMPajulampi Ski Club
AndreasToresson NygårdsSEMMalungs IF
TomasStötSEMIFK Mora SK
AndersLauritsenDKM
DanielGigerCHMOLG Goldau
AngelicaJonssonSEF
KristoferBlockSEMBlock race team
RoineÅströmSEMTTGU IF
PeterHollstenSEM
PeterKieneATMSkimarathon Team Austria
HenryJatkoSEMRöbäcks SK
OlaHäggströmSEMAndrarums IF
RolfAhlöFIMIS Söderby
PerHedmanSEMStorvreta IK
Jesper FinkPetersenDKM
NicklasLindqvistSEMLandsbro skidklubb
KnutBörveNOM
MikaelJacobsenDKMDanish skimarathon team
EleonoraOrlandiITFSkiing for pigs
RonnyStormFIMSkiTeam 156
ErikJohanssonSEMIFK Umeå
JonasSigvardsonSEMGnosjö FK
HåkanUvhagenSEMAxa SC
JonasAnderssonSEMUppsala
PerLarssonSEM
Eirik JanKrokenNOMRøa IL
Tom ErikHeimsnesNOM
MartinLindeSEMMölndal Outdoor IF
AndreasNorrgårdFIMSki Team 156
StephanWilsonSEM
Stein EspolinJohnsonNOMHuringen IF
NiklasZarSEMIF Hallby SOK
RogerSkogmanSEMFOIK
SjurJensenSEMVattenfall Stockholm IF
FredrikBidevindSEMUtbrytarna SK
MikaelAnderssonSEMIF Spirit IF
PaulHaigGBMAlmost Athletes
RichardSylwanderSEMBålsta SK
KristbjörnSigurjónssonISMFossavatnsgangan
MikkJakobsonEEMSK Jõulu
SvenMörtbergSEMSundbybergs IK
RudiKristiansenNOM
ThomasLindbySEM
FilipeCabritaPTM
PålHansen-TangenNOMAsker Skiklubb
PeterMattssonSEM
CharlieElfSEMUmara SC
JohanSvedbergSEMEnvikens IF
BjörnHaringSEMXC STHLM
JakobHjelmåkerSEMUmara Sports Club
StaffanAbrahamssonSEMAXA SPORTS CLUB
ErikSöderholmSEMGamla vägen XC
PyryLaaksonenFIMNastolan Naseva
PetterSöderholmSEMSTIL
HenrikLundgrenSEM
OlofGarnegårdSEMElmhults Sportclub
EirikNæss-UlsethNOMTeam Skiplukkern
AndrusPrangliEEMSuusaakadeemia
MikaelZachrissonSEMIK Stern
JouniSalmiFIMRoschier Ski Team
JohannesNeelissenSEMSödertälje IF
UllaForsberghSEF
RichardFernqvistSEMBig Rith Hot Chicks
LasseJohanssonSEMEds Skidklubb
HenrikMalmbergFIFÖsterby Sportklubb
AndreasInkermannDEMschulz sportreisen
VictorBäverstamSEMIFK Mora SK
PierreOlssonSEMKlättermusen
JimmyPlanting-BerglooSEMSundbybergs IK
AnttiHagqvistFIM
Per-ErikLarssonSEMXC Sthlm
MortenSjursenNOMStrand kajakk klubb
JohanPeterssonSEMGnosjö FK
MattiasThorénSEMIF Ski Team Skåne
ChristianBoyeDKMKøbenhavns Skiklub
ErikSveningssonSEMGnosjö FK
JonasNilssonSEMStockholms Rullskidklubb
AronAnderssonSEMUmara SC
ChristinaHeeserSEF
UlfLekebornSEMIFK Lindesberg
LarsOlssonSEMSärna SK
JacobBäverstamSEM
CarstenUngerDEMBU Racing
NinaLintzénSEFOK Renen / Lintzén PT
JörgenBergkvistSEMABB IF Ludvika
EsaVironenFIMCustomSki
JonasNygrenSEMNäldens IF
AlbinHallbergSEMRöjdyk IF
MatiasOlssonSEMStorvreta SK
SimonOswaldCHMSchulz Sportreisen
ThomasKochDEMSchulz Sportreisen
RainerJäpelDEMSchulz Sportreisen
MårtenLevinSEMÖsthammars SK